Calendar of Cto. Madrid Infantil Fem. 21-22
Jornada 1 (10/22/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL | Sat, 10/23/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 142102020303230 | Sat, 10/23/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Look CDN BOADILLA SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sun, 10/24/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 101102010114010 | Sun, 10/24/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sun, 10/24/2021 17:50 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 312110214020211 | Sun, 10/24/2021 17:50 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 2 (11/06/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 64110111101021 | Sat, 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CDN BOADILLA | Sat, 11/06/2021 15:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 62102010101002 | Sat, 11/06/2021 15:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sun, 11/21/2021 17:50 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 66111301200120 | Sun, 11/21/2021 17:50 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 3 (11/19/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 11/20/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 79012122110222 | Sat, 11/20/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL CDN BOADILLA | Sat, 11/20/2021 15:15 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 218030402020324 | Sat, 11/20/2021 15:15 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sat, 11/20/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 103001221203020 | Sat, 11/20/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Jornada 4 (12/10/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 12/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 812151121210321 | Sat, 12/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sat, 12/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 313111403041100 | Sat, 12/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS CDN BOADILLA | Sat, 12/11/2021 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 26111200000102 | Sat, 12/11/2021 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 5 (12/17/21)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 12/18/2021 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 91201011201020 | Sat, 12/18/2021 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Look CDN BOADILLA WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 12/18/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 84112210101120 | Sat, 12/18/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sat, 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 111010203020310 | Sat, 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Jornada 6 (01/14/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC CDN BOADILLA | Sat, 01/15/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 315120313020213 | Sat, 01/15/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sat, 01/15/2022 14:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 014020203020104 | Sat, 01/15/2022 14:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 01/15/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 95201111022031 | Sat, 01/15/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Jornada 7 (01/21/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CDN BOADILLA CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sat, 01/22/2022 11:30 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | 87201111103302 | Sat, 01/22/2022 11:30 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | |
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL | Sat, 01/22/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 76022112101120 | Sat, 01/22/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sun, 04/03/2022 16:40 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 10811322123‐‐21 | Sun, 04/03/2022 16:40 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 8 (02/04/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL CDN BOADILLA | Sat, 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 313021200032303 | Sat, 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sun, 02/06/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 99211221013212 | Sun, 02/06/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sat, 02/12/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | 812021103143230 | Sat, 02/12/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO |
Jornada 9 (02/18/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 115211121311120 | Sat, 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL | Sat, 02/19/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 106103311211021 | Sat, 02/19/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | |
Look CDN BOADILLA CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sun, 02/20/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | 96220021122021 | Sun, 02/20/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO |
Jornada 10 (03/04/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sat, 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 25100101110101 | Sat, 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL | Sat, 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 164014020403132 | Sat, 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS CDN BOADILLA | Sun, 03/06/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 48100203013101 | Sun, 03/06/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 11 (03/18/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL | Sat, 03/19/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | 111100021102050 | Sat, 03/19/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | |
Look CDN BOADILLA SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 03/19/2022 11:30 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | 134310022412020 | Sat, 03/19/2022 11:30 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | |
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sun, 03/20/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 86002004122030 | Sun, 03/20/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 12 (04/22/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 04/23/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | 93101011113120 | Sat, 04/23/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | |
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 04/23/2022 13:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 54010110111021 | Sat, 04/23/2022 13:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CDN BOADILLA | Sat, 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 66010001102133 | Sat, 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Jornada 13 (05/06/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CDN BOADILLA AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL | Sat, 05/07/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | 131100030502120 | Sat, 05/07/2022 09:00 GMT+2 CDM CASA DE CAMPO | |
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 05/07/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 210010002032103 | Sat, 05/07/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sat, 05/07/2022 15:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 74103020110102 | Sat, 05/07/2022 15:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Jornada 14 (05/20/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sat, 05/21/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 213130113030300 | Sat, 05/21/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS CDN BOADILLA | Sat, 05/21/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 26111101010101 | Sat, 05/21/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL | Sun, 05/22/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 105103111123011 | Sun, 05/22/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 15 (06/03/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CDN BOADILLA WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sun, 05/29/2022 17:30 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 198302232523032 | Sun, 05/29/2022 17:30 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 06/04/2022 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 93201002201031 | Sat, 06/04/2022 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Tue, 06/07/2022 20:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 314030112031114 | Tue, 06/07/2022 20:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |