Calendar of Cto. Madrid Infantil Masc. 22-23
Jornada 1 (10/22/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look COLEGIO BRAINS CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sun, 10/23/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 158514220113202 | Sun, 10/23/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Sun, 10/23/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 103101121213010 | Sun, 10/23/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON | Sun, 10/23/2022 17:50 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 100303030100000 | Sun, 10/23/2022 17:50 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 2 (10/28/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C ENCINAS BOADILLA C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON | Sat, 10/29/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 116101120214212 | Sat, 10/29/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Look GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC COLEGIO BRAINS | Sat, 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 136222041102023 | Sat, 10/29/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 10/29/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 111011202030300 | Sat, 10/29/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 3 (11/05/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look COLEGIO BRAINS C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON | Sun, 11/06/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 133304132300000 | Sun, 11/06/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Sun, 11/06/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 122202151300000 | Sun, 11/06/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Sun, 11/06/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 19030002120200 | Sun, 11/06/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 4 (11/12/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sun, 11/13/2022 14:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 125210151301210 | Sun, 11/13/2022 14:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Sun, 11/13/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 122302121203000 | Sun, 11/13/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON | Sun, 11/13/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 85311011201201 | Sun, 11/13/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 5 (11/19/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON | Sun, 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 122202121402000 | Sun, 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS COLEGIO BRAINS | Sun, 11/20/2022 15:45 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 1012331113212212 | Sun, 11/20/2022 15:45 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Look C ENCINAS BOADILLA CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Sun, 11/20/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 74202001112002 | Sun, 11/20/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |