Calendar of Cto. Esp. 3ª Div Masc. 18-19
Jornada 1 (10/19/18)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sat, 10/20/2018 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 1017‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/20/2018 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 10/20/2018 18:15 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 913‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/20/2018 18:15 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Look CN LA LATINA-IARA CN CUATRO CAMINOS A | Sat, 10/20/2018 20:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 128‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/20/2018 20:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Jornada 2 (10/26/18)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN COLEGIO BRAINS B | Sat, 10/27/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 183‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/27/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B CN CUATRO CAMINOS A | Sat, 10/27/2018 18:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 131‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/27/2018 18:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look REAL CANOE NC CN LA LATINA-IARA | Sat, 10/27/2018 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 72‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 10/27/2018 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Jornada 3 (11/09/18)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CN CUATRO CAMINOS A | Sat, 11/10/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 154‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/10/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Look REAL CANOE NC AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B | Sat, 11/10/2018 16:15 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 912‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/10/2018 16:15 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look CN LA LATINA-IARA COLEGIO BRAINS B | Sun, 11/11/2018 17:15 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 39‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 11/11/2018 17:15 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Jornada 4 (11/16/18)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN REAL CANOE NC | Sat, 11/17/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 95‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/17/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Look AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B CN LA LATINA-IARA | Sat, 11/17/2018 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 115‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/17/2018 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B CN CUATRO CAMINOS A | Sat, 11/17/2018 17:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 179‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/17/2018 17:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Jornada 5 (11/23/18)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B | Sat, 11/24/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 1117‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/24/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Look REAL CANOE NC CN CUATRO CAMINOS A | Sat, 11/24/2018 16:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 87‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/24/2018 16:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Look CN LA LATINA-IARA CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sun, 11/25/2018 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 1024‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 11/25/2018 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |