SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE — ASSOLIM C.N. MATARO
Informació
Hora
11:30 GMT+1 Data
Dis, 02/12/2023 Lloc
Piscina M. Acidalio Lorenzo Àrbitres
JOSE MARIA TEULE BARREDA, JUAN CARLOS MARRERO LEON, LLUIS PEREZ MUÑOZ Parcials
SAN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
ASS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE
Gols igualtat:
83.33%
Gols superioritat:
16.67%
Gols penal:
14.29%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
16.67%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | INMACULADA BELLO MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 2 | MARIA SAGRERA BASTIDAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | aroa rodriguez rodriguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | CARLA MARTÍN BUSCARONS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 5 | ELENA ALCON GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Veure 6 | JÚLIA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | NATALIA NAYA MANERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | JULIA BENNASAR HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JAMAICA LUIS ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | HELENA DALMASES ZURITA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Veure 11 | EMILY NICHOLSON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Entrenador
- E2 - FERMIN VICTOR BENNASAR DIAZ (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- D1 - BRUNO ABAD GARCIA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- E1 - CARLOS M. DE LA TORRE MARTIN-MAESTRO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
ASSOLIM C.N. MATARO
Gols igualtat:
62.5%
Gols superioritat:
37.5%
Gols penal:
42.86%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
75%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MARIONA TERRE MARTI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 3 | RITA GURRI CAPEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | MIREIA GUIRAL VILATO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | EMMA PEREZ CAMP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LAIA GIL DORMUA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CLARA CAMBRAY ALVAREZ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | CRISTINA NOGUE FRIGOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | Silvia AVEGNO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | QUERALT BERTRAN VIDAL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ANNA ESPAR LLAQUET | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | MARTINA CLAVERIA MURILLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ELISABETH CARMONA HERRERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DANIEL BALLART SANS (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E2 - ELENA MARIA PADILLA MORALES (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- D1 - ERNEST GIL SANS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
ASSOLIM C.N. MATARO | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 |