Antonio Sánchez Heras |
Final |
PLAYBOY — NIUPI |
Esportista |
PLAYBOY |
Amonestación |
0 |
Elías ezequiel Aquíno Gómez |
Final |
PLAYBOY — NIUPI |
Esportista |
NIUPI |
Amonestación |
0 |
Gabriel Sánchez Mateos |
Final |
PLAYBOY — NIUPI |
Esportista |
NIUPI |
Amonestación |
0 |
DOMICIO SANTOYO FERNANDEZ |
Final |
FENOMENOS — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
FENOMENOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO |
Final |
FENOMENOS — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
FENOMENOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
SERGIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
Final |
FENOMENOS — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
BREWERS FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN MOLINA MARTINEZ |
Final |
FENOMENOS — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
FENOMENOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Iván Arribas Lorenzo |
Final |
FENOMENOS — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
BREWERS FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Antonio Larrosa Amador |
Final |
BENDY-BETHEL — TORRENTES |
Esportista |
TORRENTES |
Amonestación |
0 |
Rubén Hortelano Gómez |
Final |
BENDY-BETHEL — TORRENTES |
Esportista |
TORRENTES |
Amonestación |
0 |
|
Semifinal |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES — FENOMENOS |
Equip |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES |
ALINEACION INDEBIDA |
0 |
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ARTAJONA |
Semifinal |
NIUPI — MATARRATAS FC |
Esportista |
MATARRATAS FC |
Amonestación |
0 |
RODRIGO LOPEZ GARRIGOS |
Semifinal |
NIUPI — MATARRATAS FC |
Esportista |
MATARRATAS FC |
Amonestación |
0 |
Javier Diaz Ucles |
Semifinal |
NIUPI — MATARRATAS FC |
Esportista |
NIUPI |
Amonestación |
0 |
Arturo Fernández Garcia |
Semifinal |
NIUPI — MATARRATAS FC |
Esportista |
MATARRATAS FC |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
RAUL GARRIES SANCHEZ |
Semifinal |
NIUPI — MATARRATAS FC |
Esportista |
NIUPI |
Amonestación |
0 |
José Alberto Zamora López |
Semifinal |
ASTON BIRRA — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
BREWERS FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Raúl Fulgencio Belmonte García |
Semifinal |
ASTON BIRRA — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
ASTON BIRRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Enrique Vicente Martínez |
Semifinal |
ASTON BIRRA — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
BREWERS FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
SERGIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
Semifinal |
ASTON BIRRA — BREWERS FS |
Esportista |
BREWERS FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alfonso Martinez Candel |
Semifinal |
PLAYBOY — FC ALGEZARES |
Esportista |
PLAYBOY |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Sala Abenza |
Semifinal |
PLAYBOY — FC ALGEZARES |
Esportista |
FC ALGEZARES |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jaime Botia Enciso |
Semifinal |
PLAYBOY — FC ALGEZARES |
Esportista |
PLAYBOY |
Amonestación |
0 |
José Antonio Gómez Escribano |
Semifinal |
PLAYBOY — FC ALGEZARES |
Esportista |
PLAYBOY |
Amonestación |
0 |
Javier Torrecillas Pretel |
Semifinal |
PLAYBOY — FC ALGEZARES |
Esportista |
PLAYBOY |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Sala Abenza |
Semifinal |
PLAYBOY — FC ALGEZARES |
Esportista |
FC ALGEZARES |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo González Alcaraz |
Semifinal |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES — FENOMENOS |
Esportista |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES |
Amonestación |
0 |
Carlos Tomás Vivancos |
Semifinal |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES — FENOMENOS |
Esportista |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES |
Amonestación |
0 |
FRANCISCO CANOVAS PARRA |
Semifinal |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES — FENOMENOS |
Esportista |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES |
Amonestación |
0 |
JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO |
Semifinal |
LEYENDAS DEL BARNES — FENOMENOS |
Esportista |
FENOMENOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jose miguel Paños Martinez |
Semifinal |
TORRENTES — MUCHAMIEL |
Esportista |
MUCHAMIEL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Eugenio Lopez Ruiz |
Semifinal |
TORRENTES — MUCHAMIEL |
Esportista |
MUCHAMIEL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Gabriel Illan Rosado |
Semifinal |
TORRENTES — MUCHAMIEL |
Esportista |
TORRENTES |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jose Angel Marin Zaplana |
Semifinal |
BENDY-BETHEL — VERDIBLANCO |
Esportista |
BENDY-BETHEL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Youssef Zarhouni Chutkerashvili |
Jornada 7 |
YAYOS VALLECANOS — LMAOS |
Esportista |
LMAOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Ruben Martinez Rodriguez |
Jornada 7 |
YAYOS VALLECANOS — LMAOS |
Esportista |
YAYOS VALLECANOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Rubén Angosto López |
Jornada 7 |
YAYOS VALLECANOS — LMAOS |
Esportista |
LMAOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
José Javier Moreno Alcaraz |
Jornada 7 |
YAYOS VALLECANOS — LMAOS |
Esportista |
YAYOS VALLECANOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
CHRISTIAN CABRERA GUTIERREZ |
Jornada 6 |
RAYO VAYECLANO — YAYOS VALLECANOS |
Esportista |
RAYO VAYECLANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jaime Sánchez Martínez |
Jornada 6 |
RAYO VAYECLANO — YAYOS VALLECANOS |
Esportista |
YAYOS VALLECANOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Soriano Sánchez |
Jornada 6 |
RAYO VAYECLANO — YAYOS VALLECANOS |
Esportista |
RAYO VAYECLANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Antonio Larrosa Amador |
Jornada 6 |
TORRENTES — VERDIBLANCO |
Esportista |
TORRENTES |
Amonestación |
0 |
Alessandro Gadani Auñon |
Jornada 6 |
TORRENTES — VERDIBLANCO |
Esportista |
VERDIBLANCO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Tomas Cantó |
Jornada 6 |
ASTON BIRRA — REAL PIPONAZO |
Esportista |
REAL PIPONAZO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Raúl Fulgencio Belmonte García |
Jornada 6 |
ASTON BIRRA — REAL PIPONAZO |
Esportista |
ASTON BIRRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Darío Botías Capel |
Jornada 6 |
ASTON BIRRA — REAL PIPONAZO |
Esportista |
REAL PIPONAZO |
Amonestación |
0 |
SANTIAGO CANO LUENGO |
Jornada 6 |
ASTON BIRRA — REAL PIPONAZO |
Esportista |
ASTON BIRRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jorge Enciso Ortega |
Jornada 6 |
CIERVOS — REAL CANUTO |
Esportista |
REAL CANUTO |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA |
Jornada 6 |
CIERVOS — REAL CANUTO |
Esportista |
CIERVOS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Sanchez Plaza |
Jornada 6 |
CIERVOS — REAL CANUTO |
Esportista |
REAL CANUTO |
Amonestación |
0 |