Kalender von FÚTBOL SALA BENJAMÍN B
Jornada 1 (05/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B | 8 – 0 | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
Siehe LOS NEGRALES | 6 – 2 | AMD SAN LORENZO B |
Siehe AD ESCURIALENSE B | 7 – 2 | UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS |
Siehe GUADARRAMA C | 4 – 7 | ALPEDRETE |
Siehe GUADARRAMA B | 4 – 6 | CERCEDILLA B |
Siehe NAVACERRADA B | 8 – 2 | TORRELODONES B |
Jornada 2 (12/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe TORRELODONES B | 3 – 6 | AD ESCURIALENSE B |
Siehe BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA | 0 – 8 | LOS NEGRALES |
Siehe CERCEDILLA B | 4 – 1 | GUADARRAMA C |
Siehe AMD SAN LORENZO B | 0 – 3 | NAVACERRADA B |
Siehe UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS | 0 – 2 | GUADARRAMA B |
Siehe ALPEDRETE | 9 – 1 | EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B |
Jornada 3 (19/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B | 1 – 3 | CERCEDILLA B |
Siehe LOS NEGRALES | 2 – 8 | ALPEDRETE |
Siehe AMD SAN LORENZO B | 7 – 0 | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
Siehe GUADARRAMA B | 7 – 4 | TORRELODONES B |
Siehe NAVACERRADA B | 4 – 4 | AD ESCURIALENSE B |
Siehe GUADARRAMA C | 2 – 3 | UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS |
Jornada 4 (26/11/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe AD ESCURIALENSE B | 1 – 1 | GUADARRAMA B |
Siehe ALPEDRETE | 7 – 1 | AMD SAN LORENZO B |
Siehe CERCEDILLA B | 2 – 1 | LOS NEGRALES |
Siehe BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA | 0 – 8 | NAVACERRADA B |
Siehe TORRELODONES B | 5 – 2 | GUADARRAMA C |
Siehe UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS | 4 – 2 | EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B |
Jornada 5 (17/12/22)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe AMD SAN LORENZO B | 0 – 2 | CERCEDILLA B |
Siehe EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B | 4 – 2 | TORRELODONES B |
Siehe NAVACERRADA B | 4 – 2 | GUADARRAMA B |
Siehe GUADARRAMA C | 4 – 2 | AD ESCURIALENSE B |
Siehe LOS NEGRALES | 3 – 3 | UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS |
Siehe BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA | 0 – 8 | ALPEDRETE |
Jornada 6 (14/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe TORRELODONES B | 1 – 9 | LOS NEGRALES |
Siehe AD ESCURIALENSE B | 3 – 2 | EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B |
Siehe GUADARRAMA B | 4 – 1 | GUADARRAMA C |
Siehe CERCEDILLA B | 7 – 0 | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
Siehe UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS | 0 – 3 | AMD SAN LORENZO B |
Siehe ALPEDRETE | 4 – 1 | NAVACERRADA B |
Jornada 7 (21/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe ALPEDRETE | 4 – 1 | CERCEDILLA B |
Siehe BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA | 0 – 7 | UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS |
Siehe EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B | 3 – 3 | GUADARRAMA B |
Siehe NAVACERRADA B | 5 – 2 | GUADARRAMA C |
Siehe AMD SAN LORENZO B | 6 – 0 | TORRELODONES B |
Siehe LOS NEGRALES | 3 – 0 | AD ESCURIALENSE B |
Jornada 8 (28/01/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe TORRELODONES B | 9 – 1 | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
Siehe LOS NEGRALES | 8 – 0 | GUADARRAMA B |
Siehe UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS | 1 – 3 | ALPEDRETE |
Siehe GUADARRAMA C | 4 – 2 | EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B |
Siehe CERCEDILLA B | 5 – 0 | NAVACERRADA B |
Siehe AD ESCURIALENSE B | 1 – 0 | AMD SAN LORENZO B |
Jornada 9 (04/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe NAVACERRADA B | 7 – 6 | EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B |
Siehe BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA | 1 – 9 | AD ESCURIALENSE B |
Siehe AMD SAN LORENZO B | 3 – 0 | GUADARRAMA B |
Siehe CERCEDILLA B | 2 – 4 | UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS |
Siehe GUADARRAMA C | 3 – 8 | LOS NEGRALES |
Siehe ALPEDRETE | 7 – 1 | TORRELODONES B |
Jornada 10 (11/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B | 6 – 6 | LOS NEGRALES |
Siehe TORRELODONES B | 0 – 8 | CERCEDILLA B |
Siehe AD ESCURIALENSE B | 2 – 4 | ALPEDRETE |
Siehe GUADARRAMA B | 8 – 0 | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
Siehe NAVACERRADA B | 3 – 2 | UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS |
Siehe GUADARRAMA C | 2 – 1 | AMD SAN LORENZO B |
Jornada 11 (18/02/23)
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe AMD SAN LORENZO B | 3 – 1 | EPICO MORALZARZAL FUTSAL B |
Siehe UD SAN LORENZO ABANTOS FS | 8 – 3 | TORRELODONES B |
Siehe GUADARRAMA C | 8 – 0 | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
Siehe ALPEDRETE | 8 – 0 | GUADARRAMA B |
Siehe CERCEDILLA B | 1 – 1 | AD ESCURIALENSE B |
Siehe LOS NEGRALES | 7 – 1 | NAVACERRADA B |