Kalender von Liga Local Fútbol 11
Jornada 1
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Crusaders | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | BigHorns | |
Siehe Firebirds | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Crocket team | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Abgesagt |
Jornada 2
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Mines P.C | |
Siehe BigHorns | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Firebirds | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Crocket team | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Crusaders | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Valley Ben |
Jornada 3
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Donut T.F | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Firebirds | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Crusaders | |
Siehe Hilldogs | BigHorns | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Crocket team | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Braedon Soccer |
Jornada 4
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Primm | Donut T.F | |
Siehe BigHorns | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Crocket team | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Crusaders | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Firebirds | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Abgesagt |
Jornada 5
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Firebirds | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Crocket team | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Crusaders | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | BigHorns | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Blue Demons | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Athletic Primm |
Jornada 6
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Primm | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe BigHorns | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Crocket team | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Crusaders | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Firebirds | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Abgesagt |
Jornada 7
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Crocket team | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Froyo A. | BigHorns | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Firebirds | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Crusaders | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Golden Lions | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Lancer Padel |
Jornada 8
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Primm | Valley Ben | |
Siehe BigHorns | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Crocket team | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Crusaders | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Firebirds | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Abgesagt |
Jornada 9
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Crusaders | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Firebirds | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Crocket team | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Kangaroos | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | BigHorns |
Jornada 10
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Crocket team | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Firebirds | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Crusaders | Abgesagt |
Jornada 11
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Crusaders | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | BigHorns | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Crocket team | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Firebirds |
Jornada 12
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Crusaders | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Firebirds | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Crocket team | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Abgesagt |
Jornada 13
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Crusaders | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Crocket team | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Firebirds | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Valley L.P | BigHorns | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Inter Lazers |
Jornada 14
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Crocket team | |
Siehe Crusaders | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Firebirds | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Abgesagt |
Jornada 15
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Crocket team | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Crusaders | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Mines P.C | BigHorns | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Firebirds | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Royal Padel Club |
Jornada 16
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Crusaders | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Firebirds | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Crocket team | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Abgesagt |
Jornada 17
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Valley L.P | |
Siehe BigHorns | Crusaders | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Crocket team | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Firebirds | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Honey F.G |
Jornada 18
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Crusaders | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Firebirds | BigHorns | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Crocket team | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Abgesagt |
Jornada 19
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Primm | Fury P.C | |
Siehe BigHorns | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Crocket team | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Crusaders | Firebirds | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Athletic Huron | Abgesagt |
Jornada 20
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Firebirds | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | BigHorns | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Crusaders | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Crocket team | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Mines P.C | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Hanson United F. |
Jornada 21
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Primm | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe BigHorns | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Crocket team | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Crusaders | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Firebirds | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Abgesagt |
Jornada 22
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Crocket team | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Firebirds | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | BigHorns | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Crusaders | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Sporting Hoover |
Jornada 23
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Primm | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe BigHorns | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Crusaders | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Firebirds | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Crocket team | Abgesagt |
Jornada 24
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Crocket team | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Crusaders | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Honey F.G | BigHorns | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Firebirds | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Majestics Team | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Royal Padel Club |
Jornada 25
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Crocket team | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Crusaders | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Firebirds | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Abgesagt |
Jornada 26
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | BigHorns | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Crocket team | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Firebirds | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Crusaders | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Valley Ben | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Blue Demons |
Jornada 27
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Crocket team | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Crusaders | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Firebirds | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Abgesagt |
Jornada 28
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Firebirds | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Crocket team | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Crusaders | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | BigHorns | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Golden Lions |
Jornada 29
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Crusaders | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Firebirds | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Crocket team | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Abgesagt |
Jornada 30
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Crocket team | BigHorns | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Golden Lions | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Crusaders | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Firebirds | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Blue Demons | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Kangaroos |
Jornada 31
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe BigHorns | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Blue Demons | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Crusaders | Crocket team | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Firebirds | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Honey F.G | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Abgesagt |
Jornada 32
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Athletic Huron | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Athletic Primm | Hilldogs | |
Siehe Braedon Soccer | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Crocket team | Firebirds | |
Siehe Donut T.F | Froyo A. | |
Siehe Eclair F.S | BigHorns | |
Siehe Hanson United F. | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Valley Ben | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Fighting Vines | |
Siehe Marvets Soccer F.A | Kangaroos | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Blue Demons | |
Siehe Novak Sporting S. | Fury P.C | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Crusaders | |
Siehe Sporting Hoover | Majestics Team | |
Siehe Strikers Sporting A | Inter Lazers | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Golden Lions | |
Siehe | Abgesagt | Mines P.C |
Jornada 33
Mannschaft 1 | Ergebnis | Mannschaft 2 |
---|---|---|
Siehe Blue Demons | BigHorns | |
Siehe Crusaders | Eclair F.S | |
Siehe Fighting Vines | Mines P.C | |
Siehe Firebirds | Royal Padel Club | |
Siehe Fury P.C | Athletic Huron | |
Siehe Golden Lions | Lancer Padel | |
Siehe Hilldogs | Valley L.P | |
Siehe Honey F.G | Novak Sporting S. | |
Siehe Inter Lazers | Sporting Hoover | |
Siehe Kangaroos | Athletic Primm | |
Siehe Lancer Padel | Marvets Soccer F.A | |
Siehe Majestics Team | Crocket team | |
Siehe Mines P.C | Braedon Soccer | |
Siehe Royal Padel Club | Hanson United F. | |
Siehe Valley Ben | Donut T.F | |
Siehe Valley L.P | Strikers Sporting A | |
Siehe Froyo A. | Abgesagt |