Calendario de Cto. Madrid Juvenil Masc. 22-23
Jornada 1 (22/10/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN COLEGIO BRAINS | Dom, 23/10/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 81905333526 | Dom, 23/10/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Ver C ENCINAS BOADILLA CN LA LATINA-IARA | Dom, 23/10/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 17360314042 | Dom, 23/10/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Ver CN CUATRO CAMINOS GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dom, 23/10/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 61822141527 | Dom, 23/10/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 2 (05/11/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CN LA LATINA-IARA CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dom, 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 121223017434 | Dom, 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Ver C ENCINAS BOADILLA CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Dom, 06/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 12520232161 | Dom, 06/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Ver GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC COLEGIO BRAINS | Dom, 06/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 281803160110 | Dom, 06/11/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Jornada 3 (12/11/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Dom, 13/11/2022 13:15 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 151033534232 | Dom, 13/11/2022 13:15 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Ver CN CUATRO CAMINOS CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dom, 13/11/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 10522302231 | Dom, 13/11/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Ver COLEGIO BRAINS CN LA LATINA-IARA | Dom, 13/11/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 15832334251 | Dom, 13/11/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Jornada 4 (19/11/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dom, 20/11/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 25590608322 | Dom, 20/11/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Ver CN CUATRO CAMINOS CN LA LATINA-IARA | Dom, 20/11/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 81123212324 | Dom, 20/11/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Ver C ENCINAS BOADILLA COLEGIO BRAINS | Dom, 20/11/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 15451612220 | Dom, 20/11/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 5 (26/11/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver COLEGIO BRAINS CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Dom, 27/11/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 7321310120 | Dom, 27/11/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Ver C ENCINAS BOADILLA CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dom, 27/11/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 20360526031 | Dom, 27/11/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Ver CN LA LATINA-IARA GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Mié, 14/12/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 52425162508 | Mié, 14/12/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Jornada 6 (03/12/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver COLEGIO BRAINS CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Mié, 09/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 13913423153 | Mié, 09/11/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Ver GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Mié, 30/11/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 22742606164 | Mié, 30/11/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Ver CN LA LATINA-IARA C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Sáb, 14/01/2023 19:15 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 52307172623 | Sáb, 14/01/2023 19:15 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Jornada 7 (10/12/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver COLEGIO BRAINS GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dom, 11/12/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 31004011322 | Dom, 11/12/2022 12:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Ver CN CUATRO CAMINOS C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Dom, 11/12/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 11204010413 | Dom, 11/12/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Ver CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CN LA LATINA-IARA | Dom, 11/12/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 91001430155 | Dom, 11/12/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 8 (17/12/22)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CN LA LATINA-IARA COLEGIO BRAINS | Dom, 18/12/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 101315335312 | Dom, 18/12/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Ver CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Dom, 18/12/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 91123243321 | Dom, 18/12/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Ver C ENCINAS BOADILLA GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dom, 18/12/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 5703321111 | Dom, 18/12/2022 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 9 (14/01/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CN LA LATINA-IARA CN CUATRO CAMINOS | Dom, 15/01/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 101434321434 | Dom, 15/01/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Ver COLEGIO BRAINS C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Dom, 15/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 61423121128 | Dom, 15/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Ver CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dom, 15/01/2023 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 31203012315 | Dom, 15/01/2023 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 10 (21/01/23)
Equipo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Ver CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN C ENCINAS BOADILLA | Dom, 22/01/2023 11:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 31615151402 | Dom, 22/01/2023 11:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Ver GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC CN LA LATINA-IARA | Dom, 22/01/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 17231404160 | Dom, 22/01/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Ver CN CUATRO CAMINOS COLEGIO BRAINS | Dom, 22/01/2023 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 6802331221 | Dom, 22/01/2023 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |