Sergio González Baños |
Final |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Deportista |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pascual Ortiz Rios |
Final |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Áureo López Moreno |
Final |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pascual Sánchez Guardiola |
Final |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Cuerpo técnico |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
RAUL GARRIES SANCHEZ |
Final |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Deportista |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Adrián Avilés Martínez |
Final |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
RAUL ALVAREZ CUTILLAS |
Final |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Deportista |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
CARLOS TEBAR SANCHIS |
Final |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Cuerpo técnico |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pascual Ortiz Rios |
Final |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Adrián Avilés Martínez |
Final |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pascual Sánchez Guardiola |
Final |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Cuerpo técnico |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
SERGIO LUCAS RIVAS |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Tarjeta roja |
2 |
Manuel Lucas Molina |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Tarjeta roja |
6 |
|
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Equipo |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
INCIDENTES PUBLICO |
0 |
|
Semifinal |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Equipo |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
INCIDENTES PUBLICO |
0 |
David Marín Martínez |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Adrián Avilés Martínez |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Manuel Lucas Molina |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Áureo López Moreno |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Martinez Guillamon |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
SERGIO LUCAS RIVAS |
Semifinal |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ |
Semifinal |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pascual Ortiz Rios |
Semifinal |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR — CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
Juan Carlos Cuevas Alegria |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Deportista |
LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Joshua Iñaki Jiménez Morejón |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Deportista |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
SALVADOR ALCON PINA |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Deportista |
LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSE DAVID BONAQUE CAMPILLO |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Deportista |
LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Mario Cano Zaragoza |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Deportista |
LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
CARLOS TEBAR SANCHIS |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Cuerpo técnico |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Jesús Martínez de Ayala |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Deportista |
LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Raul Sanchez Osete |
Semifinal |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Deportista |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Joshua Iñaki Jiménez Morejón |
Semifinal |
LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Deportista |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
CARLOS TEBAR SANCHIS |
Semifinal |
LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR — C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Cuerpo técnico |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Adrián Avilés Martínez |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
SERGIO LUCAS RIVAS |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
Pablo Martinez Guillamon |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
David Marín Martínez |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO |
Amonestación |
0 |
FABIAN CUENCA MIRANDA |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Deportista |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Doble amonestación |
0 |
Jose Miguel Lucas Cuenca |
Semifinal |
CIEZA F.S. FRUTAS DON CAYETANO — ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Cuerpo técnico |
ASOCIACION CLUB TAZONA-BENIZAR |
Amonestación |
0 |
JORGE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
Jornada 30 |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CD 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Deportista |
CD 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Amonestación |
0 |
Raul Sanchez Osete |
Jornada 30 |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CD 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Deportista |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS |
Amonestación |
0 |
Francisco Fuentes Ruiz |
Jornada 30 |
C.D. JUDESA MOLINA FS — CD 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Deportista |
CD 5 FUTSAL BENIEL |
Amonestación |
0 |
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA |
Jornada 30 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — A.D. VISTALEGRE |
Deportista |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
JEREMI GIUSEPPE ANCHUNDIA MARCILLO |
Jornada 30 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — A.D. VISTALEGRE |
Deportista |
A.D. VISTALEGRE |
Amonestación |
0 |
JAVIER GARCÍA EGEA |
Jornada 30 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — A.D. VISTALEGRE |
Cuerpo técnico |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
BRUNO SANTIAGO QUETGLAS |
Jornada 30 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — A.D. VISTALEGRE |
Deportista |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ CABALLERO |
Jornada 30 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — A.D. VISTALEGRE |
Deportista |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
EDUARDO BROTONS MONTOYA |
Jornada 30 |
F.B. CALASPARRA — A.D. VISTALEGRE |
Deportista |
F.B. CALASPARRA |
Amonestación |
0 |
Robustiano Clares Olivares |
Jornada 30 |
ALHAMA F.S PRIMAFRIO — LORQUIPLAST DEPORTIVO, F.S. - ELECTRICIDAD IGAR |
Cuerpo técnico |
ALHAMA F.S PRIMAFRIO |
Amonestación |
0 |