Calendario de 4ª Masc. - IV Liga por Equipos ACPRM
Jornada 1
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ, ALEJANDRO DATO BENITO, AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO, ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS, ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO, ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ, DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS TURPIN, FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN, FULGENCIO MARCO ANGOSTO SANCHEZ, Javier Sanchez Marin, JORGE HITA VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOTELLA, Álvaro Peñalver Gomez, ANTONIO MORALES MORENO, DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO, EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER, ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME, FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA, FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GUMERSINDO AJA SAN MIGUEL, JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE, JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES, JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARIN, Jose María Lopez Martínez, JUAN DOLERA PUCHE, JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA, PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA, PEDRO JAVIER ORTUÑO FRUTOS, PEDRO JOSE GARCIA DE ANDRES y Victor Gomez Quetglas | 21676364 | |||
Ver ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ, ALEJANDRO DATO BENITO, AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO, ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS, ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO, ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ, DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS TURPIN, FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN, FULGENCIO MARCO ANGOSTO SANCHEZ, Javier Sanchez Marin, JORGE HITA VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOTELLA, Álvaro Peñalver Gomez, ANTONIO MORALES MORENO, DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO, EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER, ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME, FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA, FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GUMERSINDO AJA SAN MIGUEL, JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE, JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES, JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARIN, Jose María Lopez Martínez, JUAN DOLERA PUCHE, JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA, PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA, PEDRO JAVIER ORTUÑO FRUTOS, PEDRO JOSE GARCIA DE ANDRES y Victor Gomez Quetglas | 206064 | |||
Ver ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ, ALEJANDRO DATO BENITO, AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO, ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS, ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO, ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ, DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS TURPIN, FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN, FULGENCIO MARCO ANGOSTO SANCHEZ, Javier Sanchez Marin, JORGE HITA VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOTELLA, Álvaro Peñalver Gomez, ANTONIO MORALES MORENO, DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO, EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER, ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME, FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA, FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GUMERSINDO AJA SAN MIGUEL, JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE, JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES, JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARIN, Jose María Lopez Martínez, JUAN DOLERA PUCHE, JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA, PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA, PEDRO JAVIER ORTUÑO FRUTOS, PEDRO JOSE GARCIA DE ANDRES y Victor Gomez Quetglas | 206364 | |||
Ver ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ, ALEJANDRO DATO BENITO, AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO, ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS, ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO, ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ, DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS TURPIN, FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN, FULGENCIO MARCO ANGOSTO SANCHEZ, Javier Sanchez Marin, JORGE HITA VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOTELLA, Álvaro Peñalver Gomez, ANTONIO MORALES MORENO, DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO, EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER, ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME, FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA, FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GUMERSINDO AJA SAN MIGUEL, JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE, JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES, JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARIN, Jose María Lopez Martínez, JUAN DOLERA PUCHE, JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA, PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA, PEDRO JAVIER ORTUÑO FRUTOS, PEDRO JOSE GARCIA DE ANDRES y Victor Gomez Quetglas | 207562 | |||
Ver ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ, ALEJANDRO DATO BENITO, AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO, ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS, ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO, ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ, DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS TURPIN, FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN, FULGENCIO MARCO ANGOSTO SANCHEZ, Javier Sanchez Marin, JORGE HITA VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOTELLA, Álvaro Peñalver Gomez, ANTONIO MORALES MORENO, DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO, EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER, ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME, FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA, FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GUMERSINDO AJA SAN MIGUEL, JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE, JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES, JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARIN, Jose María Lopez Martínez, JUAN DOLERA PUCHE, JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA, PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA, PEDRO JAVIER ORTUÑO FRUTOS, PEDRO JOSE GARCIA DE ANDRES y Victor Gomez Quetglas | 21676164 | |||
Ver Cristian Riquelme Ruiperez y Roberto Fuentes Cearra ALBERTO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA y JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO JIMENEZ | 02262600 | |||
Ver Antonio Cano Perelló y Marcos Pagan Fuentes ANTONIO JAVIER DE CACERES SANCHEZ y JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO JIMENEZ | 022626 | |||
Ver Evelio Mataix Coloma y Juan Manuel Burgos De Sande JOSE MARIA BEJAR VALERA y Pascual Lopez Fernández | 022626 | |||
Ver Roberto Fuentes Cearra y Tomás Nicolás Ros DANIEL MUÑOZ VALVERDE y JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MANDA | 021266 | |||
Ver ALBERTO PADILLA IMBERNON y Gonzalo Miranda Alegría JAVIER PUERTA FERNANDEZ y MATEO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ | 020606 | |||
Ver Eduardo Manrique Martinez y JUAN MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ Andres Perona Arce y Jose Perona Arce | 020626 | |||
Ver Abelardo Abellan Caravaca y Pedro José Fernández Manrique EULOGIO GARCIA CERON y LUIS GIMENEZ PAREDES | 12366236 | |||
Ver Antonio Frutos Calatayud y DANIEL ANTON MARTINEZ Jose Javier Martinez Morales y Juan Belando Pardo | 023646 | |||
Ver José María Morales Lechuga y juan salvador parra lucas David Rios Pellicer y JOSE ANTONIO ROS GONZALEZ | 206062 | |||
Ver JOAQUIN SOLER NICOLAS y José Manuel López Muñoz EULOGIO GARCIA CERON y Jesus Aroca Noguera | 021636 |
Jornada 2
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 12643636 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206263 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206163 | |||
Ver Fernando Caballero Vera y Juan Manuel Burgos De Sande SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 12633626 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 21604662 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 02 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 023646 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 02 | |||
Ver Andres Perona Arce, antonio jose fuentes perez, Antonio Navarro Ropero, DANIEL PAREDES MARTINEZ, David Rios Pellicer, EULOGIO GARCIA CERON, Jesus Aroca Garcia, Jesus Aroca Noguera, JOSE ANTONIO MESEGUER LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO ROS GONZALEZ, JOSE AYALA BELANDO, Jose David Vivancos Ortega, Jose Javier Martinez Morales, Jose Miguel Pedreño Moreno, Jose Perona Arce, Juan Belando Pardo, Juan Miguel Alonso Monfort, LUIS GIMENEZ PAREDES, Mario Perez Gomariz, nicolas perez martinez, Pedro Noguera Prisuelos, ramon navarro ropero y Ricardo Cortez Perez ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ, ALEJANDRO DATO BENITO, AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO, ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS, ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO, ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ, DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL, FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS TURPIN, FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN, FULGENCIO MARCO ANGOSTO SANCHEZ, Javier Sanchez Marin, JORGE HITA VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON | 206164 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 020000 | |||
Ver Jesus Martinez Martinez y RAFAEL DE CACERES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ y GUMERSINDO AJA SAN MIGUEL | 022626 | |||
Ver JESÚS JIMENEZ VALERA y Jesus Sanchez Sanchez FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA y FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA | 21765761 | |||
Ver DIEGO ESPIN VALERA y PEDRO ANGEL LOPEZ BUENDIA ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOTELLA y Álvaro Peñalver Gomez | 025767 | |||
Ver ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ y JUAN CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ MANDA ANTONIO MORALES MORENO y DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO | 12754636 | |||
Ver Pascual Lopez Fernández y Santos Espin Gil EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER y ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME | 21466361 |
Jornada 3
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A PADEL CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BULLENSE | 21577664 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A PADEL CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BULLENSE | 206364 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A PADEL CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BULLENSE | 12676346 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A PADEL CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BULLENSE | 206261 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A PADEL CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BULLENSE | 12676326 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | 20 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | 02 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | 20 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | 20 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | 20 | |||
Ver JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA y JUAN DOLERA PUCHE Jesus Rodríguez Castellon y José María Morales Lechuga | 6163 | |||
Ver EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER y JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA Eduardo Manrique Martinez y Jorge Dols Cano | 6361 | |||
Ver FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA y Jose María Lopez Martínez CLAUDIO CASCALES MONTESINOS y juan salvador parra lucas | 6375 | |||
Ver PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA y PEDRO JAVIER ORTUÑO FRUTOS Abelardo Gomariz Nicolas y JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ALCARAZ | 7564 | |||
Ver JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE y Victor Gomez Quetglas Abelardo Abellan Caravaca y Pedro José Fernández Manrique | 7676 |
Jornada 4
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 021667 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 021626 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 022626 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 023657 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A | 022626 | |||
Ver ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME y JUAN DOLERA PUCHE DANIEL PAREDES MARTINEZ y Mario Perez Gomariz | 6064 | |||
Ver Álvaro Peñalver Gomez y JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARIN nicolas perez martinez y RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ | 6164 | |||
Ver EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER y JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA Andres Perona Arce y Jesus Aroca Noguera | 2636 | |||
Ver JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE y Victor Gomez Quetglas antonio jose fuentes perez y LUIS GIMENEZ PAREDES | 6746 | |||
Ver FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA y Jose María Lopez Martínez Jesus Aroca Garcia y Jose Perona Arce | 3606 | |||
Ver Abelardo Abellan Caravaca y Abelardo Gomariz Nicolas ALFONSO ISAIAS MOYA FERNANDEZ y ANTONIO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ | 12066406 | |||
Ver DANIEL ANTON MARTINEZ y Eduardo Manrique Martinez JOSE MARIA BEJAR VALERA y Pascual Lopez Fernández | 21616764 | |||
Ver Isaac Burillo Egea y Javier Seva Alcaraz Jesus Sanchez Sanchez y JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO JIMENEZ | 020616 | |||
Ver Antonio Frutos Calatayud y antonio mateo martinez JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ CABALLERO y PEDRO ANGEL LOPEZ BUENDIA | 021626 | |||
Ver CLAUDIO CASCALES MONTESINOS y CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO JIMENEZ y JUAN CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ MANDA | 022616 |
Jornada 5
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206260 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206261 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206461 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206161 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 21625775 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | 206164 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | 025726 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | 206163 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | 021646 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | 206163 | |||
Ver ALBERTO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA y JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO ROS GONZALEZ y Mario Perez Gomariz | 206160 | |||
Ver DIEGO ESPIN VALERA y IGNACIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Jesus Aroca Noguera y Jose Miguel Pedreño Moreno | 12644646 | |||
Ver JUAN FERNANDEZ AMOR y MATEO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ Jesus Aroca Noguera y Jose Perona Arce | 21644664 | |||
Ver FABIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ y PEDRO ANGEL LOPEZ BUENDIA Andres Perona Arce y Juan Belando Pardo | 21366476 | |||
Ver ANTONIO JAVIER DE CACERES SANCHEZ y Lope Moreno Lopez antonio jose fuentes perez y LUIS GIMENEZ PAREDES | 023626 |
Jornada 6
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206362 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 021626 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 206164 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 207562 | |||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL SANTOMERA PADEL CLUB | 21166262 | |||
Ver Álvaro Peñalver Gomez y DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO y FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ORTIZ | 021657 | |||
Ver JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE y Victor Gomez Quetglas ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ y JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ | 02644667 | |||
Ver EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER y FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS y JORGE HITA VILLA | 306464 | |||
Ver JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ MARIN y PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO y FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN | 021657 | |||
Ver FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA y JUAN MARIA PEREZ PEREA ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON | 035746 | |||
Ver JOSE MARIA BEJAR VALERA y Pascual Lopez Fernández Fernando Caballero Vera y Juan Carlos Sequero Marín | 21763664 | |||
Ver DANIEL MUÑOZ VALVERDE y JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO JIMENEZ Juan Manuel Burgos De Sande y Roberto Fuentes Cearra | 206262 | |||
Ver JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MANDA y RAFAEL DE CACERES SANCHEZ Evelio Mataix Coloma y Marcos Pagan Fuentes | 21466275 | |||
Ver ALBERTO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA y JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO JIMENEZ ALBERTO PADILLA IMBERNON y Gonzalo Miranda Alegría | 21632663 | |||
Ver ANTONIO JAVIER DE CACERES SANCHEZ y JESÚS JIMENEZ VALERA Cristian Riquelme Ruiperez y Roberto Fuentes Cearra | 207560 |
Jornada 7
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 206464 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 206060 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 206063 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 21635763 | |||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 206462 | |||
Ver EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER y FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA ANTONIO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ y DANIEL MUÑOZ VALVERDE | 206464 | |||
Ver JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA y JUAN DOLERA PUCHE JESÚS JIMENEZ VALERA y Santos Espin Gil | 206362 | |||
Ver FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA y Jose María Lopez Martínez JAVIER PUERTA FERNANDEZ y JUAN FERNANDEZ AMOR | 026726 | |||
Ver ANTONIO MORALES MORENO y JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO JIMENEZ y JUAN FERNANDEZ EGEA | 024616 | |||
Ver JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE y Victor Gomez Quetglas ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ y JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ CABALLERO | 020616 | |||
Ver CLAUDIO CASCALES MONTESINOS y JUAN MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ Evelio Mataix Coloma y Gonzalo Miranda Alegría | 12614626 | |||
Ver Isaac Burillo Egea y juan salvador parra lucas Juan Manuel Burgos De Sande y Salvador Meroño Sánchez | 206062 | |||
Ver Abelardo Gomariz Nicolas y José Ramón Quiñonero Ruiz Antonio Cano Perelló y Fernando Caballero Vera | 024636 | |||
Ver Eduardo Manrique Martinez y José María Morales Lechuga ALBERTO PADILLA IMBERNON y Juan Manuel Burgos De Sande | 206375 | |||
Ver Abelardo Abellan Caravaca y Pedro José Fernández Manrique Andrés Oliva López y Javier Castaño Díaz | 025746 |
Jornada 8
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 02 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 02 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 02 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 12 | |||
Ver Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL | 02 | |||
Ver DANIEL MUÑOZ VALVERDE y JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ CABALLERO AMANCIO ALVAREZ ARROYO y ANTONIO RICARDO SANCHEZ PEREZ | 206363 | |||
Ver JUAN FERNANDEZ AMOR y JUAN FERNANDEZ EGEA ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS y ANTONIO PIÑERA MORENO | 206361 | |||
Ver ANTONIO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ y MATEO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ JORGE HITA VILLA y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON | 023657 | |||
Ver DIEGO ESPIN VALERA y JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ LOPEZ Javier Sanchez Marin y JOSE ANTONIO HITA MARTINEZ | 12466336 | |||
Ver ALFONSO JAVIER GEA VALERA y ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO RIOS SAORIN y FULGENCIO MARCO ANGOSTO SANCHEZ | 206262 | |||
Ver Abelardo Gomariz Nicolas y Antonio Frutos Calatayud ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOTELLA y Álvaro Peñalver Gomez | 206162 | |||
Ver Eduardo Manrique Martinez y juan salvador parra lucas PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA y PEDRO JAVIER ORTUÑO FRUTOS | 206463 | |||
Ver antonio mateo martinez y Pedro José Fernández Manrique JUAN DOLERA PUCHE | 022646 | |||
Ver CLAUDIO CASCALES MONTESINOS y José Manuel López Muñoz JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE y JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES | 206275 | |||
Ver Abelardo Abellan Caravaca y DANIEL ANTON MARTINEZ Álvaro Peñalver Gomez y EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER | 021657 |
Jornada 9
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | ||||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | ||||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | ||||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | ||||
Ver CIEZA PADEL INDOOR A Club Deportivo Horizonte 4° | ||||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | ||||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | ||||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | ||||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | ||||
Ver CLUB PADELNUESTRO SCHOOL JC1 CENTRO DE PADEL | ||||
Ver IGNACIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ y JAVIER PUERTA FERNANDEZ Isaac Burillo Egea y Javier Seva Alcaraz | 206062 | |||
Ver ANTONIO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ y DANIEL MUÑOZ VALVERDE Abelardo Abellan Caravaca y Abelardo Gomariz Nicolas | 206261 | |||
Ver RAFAEL DE CACERES SANCHEZ y Santos Espin Gil Antonio Frutos Calatayud y antonio mateo martinez | 206362 | |||
Ver JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ CABALLERO y JUAN CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ MANDA PEDRO J. RAMIREZ MARCO y VICTOR MARTINEZ GARCIA | 206263 | |||
Ver JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MANDA y JOSE MARIA BEJAR VALERA Eduardo Manrique Martinez y Javier Seva Alcaraz | 206461 |
Jornada 10
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver Jesus Aroca Noguera y Juan Belando Pardo FABIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ y PEDRO ANGEL LOPEZ BUENDIA | 206462 | |||
Ver JOSE ANTONIO ROS GONZALEZ ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ y JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MANDA | 020616 | |||
Ver Jesus Aroca Garcia y Jose Perona Arce DANIEL MUÑOZ VALVERDE y JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO JIMENEZ | 12752636 | |||
Ver antonio jose fuentes perez y JOSE AYALA BELANDO ALBERTO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA y JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO JIMENEZ | 21613664 | |||
Ver David Rios Pellicer y Jose Miguel Pedreño Moreno ANTONIO JAVIER DE CACERES SANCHEZ y JUAN FERNANDEZ AMOR | 026746 | |||
Ver JOSE DANIEL MELLADO VALVERDE y Victor Gomez Quetglas Juan Carlos Sequero Marín y Juan Manuel Burgos De Sande | 206176 | |||
Ver JOSE DAVID MARTINEZ CIFUENTES y JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA Cristian Riquelme Ruiperez y Fernando Caballero Vera | 206161 | |||
Ver DIEGO SAURA MIÑANO y PEDRO ANTONIO BELLVER SORNOSA Roberto Fuentes Cearra y Víctor Ayala Rosillo | 024616 | |||
Ver EDUARDO YELA PEÑALVER y FEDERICO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA ALBERTO PADILLA IMBERNON y Marcos Pagan Fuentes | 306262 | |||
Ver ENRIQUE ALONSO RIQUELME y FERNANDO MAIQUEZ MOJICA Fernando Caballero Vera y Tomás Nicolás Ros | 206375 | |||
Ver José María Morales Lechuga y PEDRO J. RAMIREZ MARCO FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ y PASCUAL HORTELANO GUILLAMON | 024646 | |||
Ver Abelardo Gomariz Nicolas y Antonio Frutos Calatayud ADOLFO LOPEZ MARIN-ORDOÑEZ y ANTONIO ORTIZ RIOS | 023626 | |||
Ver José Ramón Quiñonero Ruiz y JUAN MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ y JORGE HITA VILLA | 12644636 | |||
Ver José Manuel López Muñoz y juan salvador parra lucas DANIEL LUCAS MENDEZ y FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL | 12646726 | |||
Ver Jesus Rodríguez Castellon y Pedro José Fernández Manrique FRANCISCO JAVIER BERNAL SEMITIEL y FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS TURPIN | 022636 |