1 |
Ver
DAVID CID VILA |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-C |
32 |
2 |
Ver
JORGE MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA RAMOS |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-B |
29 |
3 |
Ver
JOSE MARIA LLORENTE MARTIAÑEZ |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN |
28 |
4 |
Ver
JAVIER TAINTA BECERRA |
CN POZUELO |
27 |
5 |
Ver
DANIEL ASTIGARRAGA TRESPADERNE |
CD VAND´03 |
27 |
6 |
Ver
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZ |
CN CIUDAD DE ALCORCÓN |
26 |
7 |
Ver
CHRISTIAM DELFA FERRERO |
CN CIUDAD DE ALCORCÓN |
26 |
8 |
Ver
SERGIO GARCIA HERRANZ |
CD VAND´03 |
25 |
9 |
Ver
ALEJANDRO SERRANO VICENTE |
CN LA LATINA M MOSCARDÓ-B |
25 |
10 |
Ver
ADRIAN FERRERAS PEREZ |
CN CIUDAD DE ALCORCÓN |
24 |
11 |
Ver
ALBERTO JIMENEZ PINILLA |
REAL CANOE NC-B |
22 |
12 |
Ver
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO GARCIA |
CDE POSEIDÓN |
22 |
13 |
Ver
PABLO ALVAREZ DE CASTRO |
AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL - B |
21 |
14 |
Ver
JAVIER BELLON FREIJO |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-C |
21 |
15 |
Ver
EDUARDO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
CN TRES CANTOS-B |
21 |
16 |
Ver
MARINO CHORRO FERNÁNDEZ |
CN LA LATINA M MOSCARDÓ-B |
20 |
17 |
Ver
FERNANDO GUIJARRO BUENO |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-B |
20 |
18 |
Ver
JORGE RIVERA LIZARRALDE |
COLEGIO BRAINS-B |
20 |
19 |
Ver
DIEGO FERNANDEZ CASADO |
COLEGIO BRAINS-B |
20 |
20 |
Ver
ADRIAN EGIDO |
CN CIUDAD DE ALCORCÓN |
19 |
21 |
Ver
DIEGO IGLESIAS OLIVARES |
CN TRES CANTOS-B |
19 |
22 |
Ver
MARCOS MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
CDE POSEIDÓN |
19 |
23 |
Ver
LUIS GUIJARRO NUÑEZ |
C ENCINAS DE BOADILLA |
19 |
24 |
Ver
MARIO GARCIA GARZO |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-B |
19 |
25 |
Ver
JUAN CARLOS PIÑERO MARTINEZ |
REAL CANOE NC-B |
18 |
26 |
Ver
IVAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
CN LA LATINA M MOSCARDÓ-B |
18 |
27 |
Ver
JOSE LUIS MARTIN GOMEZ |
REAL CANOE NC-B |
18 |
28 |
Ver
RUBEN SERRADILLA MELAR |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN |
18 |
29 |
Ver
MIGUEL MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
CN POZUELO |
18 |
30 |
Ver
JAIME BARRO SANZ |
COLEGIO BRAINS-A |
17 |
31 |
Ver
CARLOS LOPEZ CAMPOS |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-C |
17 |
32 |
Ver
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ ROBLEDA |
CN CIUDAD DE ALCORCÓN |
16 |
33 |
Ver
FERNANDO SANTAELLA LORES |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN |
16 |
34 |
Ver
ALVARO ESPA SALAMANCA |
CN POZUELO |
16 |
35 |
Ver
JAVIER GALAN BURGOS |
CN TRES CANTOS-B |
15 |
36 |
Ver
ALVARO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN |
15 |
37 |
Ver
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ BARRIUSO |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN |
14 |
38 |
Ver
AITOR PARDO GONZALEZ |
CN LA LATINA M MOSCARDÓ-B |
14 |
39 |
Ver
JORGE IZQUIERDO ROMERA |
CN TRES CANTOS-B |
14 |
40 |
Ver
ADRIAN J. COLINAS FERNANDEZ |
COLEGIO BRAINS-B |
14 |
41 |
Ver
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-C |
13 |
42 |
Ver
JORGE GARCIA SANZ |
CN LA LATINA M MOSCARDÓ-B |
13 |
43 |
Ver
RICARDO BERENGUER NAVARRO |
COLEGIO BRAINS-B |
13 |
44 |
Ver
DAVID VALLE GUTIERREZ |
COLEGIO BRAINS-A |
13 |
45 |
Ver
GUILLERMO CASCAJARES SANZ |
COLEGIO BRAINS-A |
13 |
46 |
Ver
GABRIEL GARCIA MOLINA |
AD RIVAS NATACIÓN |
12 |
47 |
Ver
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ AGUIRAN |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS-B |
12 |
48 |
Ver
OSCAR ROJO ALMAZAN |
CN CIUDAD DE ALCORCÓN |
12 |
49 |
Ver
DANIEL MANZANARES CONSUEGRA |
AR CONCEPCIÓN C LINEAL - B |
12 |
50 |
Ver
ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ REDONDO |
CN TRES CANTOS-B |
11 |