Calendrier de XX CAMPEONATO LOCAL DE FÚTBOL 7
Jornada 1 (11/06/21 – 13/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir LA GANGA DE ORO C.F | 0 – 7 | F.C.TRACA TRACA |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | 0 – 2 | MOBASA C.F |
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | 3 – 0 | LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F |
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | 2 – 1 | REQUIEM SERVIEX |
Voir EXCENTRIC | 0 – 0 | TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C |
Voir FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA | 4 – 6 | COMPAÑEROS F.C |
Voir exempt | NEWPI |
Jornada 2 (18/06/21 – 20/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir F.C.TRACA TRACA | 6 – 1 | FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA |
Voir LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F | 4 – 2 | TEAM PELAO'S |
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | 7 – 3 | EXCENTRIC |
Voir TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C | 2 – 0 | LA GANGA DE ORO C.F |
Voir MOBASA C.F | 2 – 0 | NEWPI |
Voir REQUIEM SERVIEX | 0 – 5 | LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC |
Voir COMPAÑEROS F.C | exempt |
Jornada 3 (25/06/21 – 25/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA | 0 – 4 | TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C |
Voir LA GANGA DE ORO C.F | 1 – 3 | PEÑA DEL SILIKI |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | 1 – 3 | REQUIEM SERVIEX |
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | 3 – 2 | EXCENTRIC |
Voir COMPAÑEROS F.C | 0 – 3 | F.C.TRACA TRACA |
Voir NEWPI | 2 – 3 | LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F |
Voir exempt | MOBASA C.F |
Jornada 4 (27/06/21 – 27/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | 3 – 4 | FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA |
Voir TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C | 0 – 0 | COMPAÑEROS F.C |
Voir EXCENTRIC | 6 – 1 | TEAM PELAO'S |
Voir REQUIEM SERVIEX | 0 – 4 | NEWPI |
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | 8 – 2 | LA GANGA DE ORO C.F |
Voir LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F | 1 – 1 | MOBASA C.F |
Voir F.C.TRACA TRACA | exempt |
Jornada 5 (29/06/21 – 29/06/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir NEWPI | 1 – 5 | EXCENTRIC |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | 1 – 6 | LA GANGA DE ORO C.F |
Voir FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA | 0 – 5 | LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC |
Voir MOBASA C.F | 1 – 3 | REQUIEM SERVIEX |
Voir COMPAÑEROS F.C | 3 – 2 | PEÑA DEL SILIKI |
Voir F.C.TRACA TRACA | 6 – 0 | TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C |
Voir exempt | LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F |
Jornada 6 (04/07/21 – 04/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir EXCENTRIC | 4 – 0 | MOBASA C.F |
Voir LA GANGA DE ORO C.F | 4 – 2 | NEWPI |
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | 1 – 5 | COMPAÑEROS F.C |
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | 1 – 4 | F.C.TRACA TRACA |
Voir REQUIEM SERVIEX | 1 – 2 | LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | 0 – 3 | FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA |
Voir TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C | exempt |
Jornada 7 (06/07/21 – 06/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir COMPAÑEROS F.C | 6 – 2 | TEAM PELAO'S |
Voir F.C.TRACA TRACA | 4 – 1 | LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC |
Voir MOBASA C.F | 2 – 2 | LA GANGA DE ORO C.F |
Voir TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C | 1 – 2 | PEÑA DEL SILIKI |
Voir LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F | 0 – 3 | EXCENTRIC |
Voir NEWPI | 4 – 6 | FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA |
Voir exempt | REQUIEM SERVIEX |
Jornada 8 (11/07/21 – 11/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir NEWPI | 3 – 3 | COMPAÑEROS F.C |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | 1 – 5 | F.C.TRACA TRACA |
Voir LA GANGA DE ORO C.F | 2 – 1 | LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F |
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | 6 – 1 | TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C |
Voir EXCENTRIC | 6 – 0 | REQUIEM SERVIEX |
Voir FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA | 1 – 2 | MOBASA C.F |
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | exempt |
Jornada 9 (13/07/21 – 13/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir F.C.TRACA TRACA | 10 – 1 | NEWPI |
Voir TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C | 0 – 3 | TEAM PELAO'S |
Voir LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F | 0 – 3 | FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA |
Voir MOBASA C.F | 0 – 7 | COMPAÑEROS F.C |
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | 1 – 3 | LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC |
Voir REQUIEM SERVIEX | 2 – 3 | LA GANGA DE ORO C.F |
Voir exempt | EXCENTRIC |
Jornada 10 (18/07/21 – 18/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir COMPAÑEROS F.C | 6 – 0 | LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F |
Voir FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA | 0 – 2 | REQUIEM SERVIEX |
Voir NEWPI | 5 – 2 | TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | 0 – 5 | PEÑA DEL SILIKI |
Voir LA GANGA DE ORO C.F | 1 – 2 | EXCENTRIC |
Voir MOBASA C.F | 0 – 8 | F.C.TRACA TRACA |
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | exempt |
Jornada 11 (20/07/21 – 20/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | 9 – 0 | TEAM PELAO'S |
Voir TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C | 0 – 4 | MOBASA C.F |
Voir LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F | 0 – 3 | F.C.TRACA TRACA |
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | 5 – 2 | NEWPI |
Voir EXCENTRIC | 1 – 3 | FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA |
Voir REQUIEM SERVIEX | 0 – 5 | COMPAÑEROS F.C |
Voir exempt | LA GANGA DE ORO C.F |
Jornada 12 (25/07/21 – 25/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir F.C.TRACA TRACA | 9 – 0 | REQUIEM SERVIEX |
Voir MOBASA C.F | 2 – 5 | PEÑA DEL SILIKI |
Voir FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA | 5 – 4 | LA GANGA DE ORO C.F |
Voir COMPAÑEROS F.C | 4 – 1 | EXCENTRIC |
Voir NEWPI | 2 – 5 | LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC |
Voir LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F | 5 – 4 | TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | exempt |
Jornada 13 (27/07/21 – 27/07/21)
Équipe 1 | Résultat | Équipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Voir REQUIEM SERVIEX | 3 – 5 | TANQUEREY LIMÓN F.C |
Voir TEAM PELAO'S | 2 – 8 | NEWPI |
Voir LOS PINGUS MOOVINTEC | 2 – 2 | MOBASA C.F |
Voir EXCENTRIC | 0 – 11 | F.C.TRACA TRACA |
Voir LA GANGA DE ORO C.F | 1 – 9 | COMPAÑEROS F.C |
Voir PEÑA DEL SILIKI | 6 – 2 | LOS MILITARES DE REUS C.F |
Voir exempt | FISIOTERAPIA Y OSTEOPATÍA ANDALUCÍA |