Calendrier de Cto. Madrid Juvenil Masc. 21-22
Jornada 1 (12/02/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir ENCINAS BOADILLA CN LA LATINA-IARA | Dim, 13/02/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 13731424222 | Dim, 13/02/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dim, 13/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 12131303030 | Dim, 13/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir exempt GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 2 (26/02/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir ENCINAS BOADILLA COLEGIO BRAINS | Dim, 27/02/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 9913124331 | Dim, 27/02/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir CN LA LATINA-IARA GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dim, 03/04/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 51815152612 | Dim, 03/04/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | |
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN exempt | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 3 (05/03/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC COLEGIO BRAINS | Dim, 06/03/2022 09:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 16450304341 | Dim, 06/03/2022 09:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN ENCINAS BOADILLA | Dim, 06/03/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 61203121443 | Dim, 06/03/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir exempt CN LA LATINA-IARA | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 4 (19/03/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dim, 20/03/2022 09:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 13331502131 | Dim, 20/03/2022 09:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS CN LA LATINA-IARA | Mar, 29/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 14431404231 | Mar, 29/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir ENCINAS BOADILLA exempt | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 5 (26/03/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir ENCINAS BOADILLA GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dim, 13/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 61205102433 | Dim, 13/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir CN LA LATINA-IARA CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dim, 27/03/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 81014323212 | Dim, 27/03/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | |
Voir exempt COLEGIO BRAINS | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 6 (09/04/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN COLEGIO BRAINS | Dim, 15/05/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 5421110220 | Dim, 15/05/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir CN LA LATINA-IARA ENCINAS BOADILLA | Dim, 15/05/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 81543033514 | Dim, 15/05/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | |
Voir GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC exempt | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 7 (23/04/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC CN LA LATINA-IARA | Dim, 24/04/2022 09:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 20451524160 | Dim, 24/04/2022 09:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS ENCINAS BOADILLA | Dim, 24/04/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 9832103323 | Dim, 24/04/2022 13:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir exempt CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 8 (07/05/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dim, 08/05/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 61425240322 | Dim, 08/05/2022 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir ENCINAS BOADILLA CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dim, 08/05/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 11622213241 | Dim, 08/05/2022 16:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir CN LA LATINA-IARA exempt | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 9 (21/05/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC | Dim, 22/05/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 31411250503 | Dim, 22/05/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir CN LA LATINA-IARA COLEGIO BRAINS | Dim, 22/05/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 22107130615 | Dim, 22/05/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | |
Voir exempt ENCINAS BOADILLA | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 10 (04/06/22)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CN LA LATINA-IARA | Sam, 14/05/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 101033431123 | Sam, 14/05/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC ENCINAS BOADILLA | Mer, 18/05/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 11811134351 | Mer, 18/05/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS exempt | ‐‐‐‐ |