Calendrier de Primera Division Masculina Grupo A
jornada 1
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 09/10/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | 30251925152522‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 09/10/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte CID Jovellanos | Sam, 09/10/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 03102510251725‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 09/10/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir CV La Calzada SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 09/10/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 03172518251725‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 09/10/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea Universidad de Valladolid | Dim, 10/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 132125152526242225‐‐ | Dim, 10/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria CV Oviedo | Dim, 10/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 30252125172518‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 10/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia Cisneros Alter VB | Dim, 10/10/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 3225231525251623251513 | Dim, 10/10/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 2
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Cisneros Alter VB CV La Calzada | Sam, 16/10/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 30251825232519‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 16/10/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | |
Voir CV Oviedo CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 16/10/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 312522202525122522‐‐ | Sam, 16/10/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir CID Jovellanos Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 16/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 312521251519252523‐‐ | Sam, 16/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 16/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 2325221825202525211115 | Sam, 16/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 16/10/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 312025252326242518‐‐ | Sam, 16/10/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Sam, 16/10/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 30251425222512‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 16/10/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora |
jornada 3
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 16/10/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | 2323252520251922251115 | Sam, 16/10/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir CV Oviedo CID Jovellanos | Sam, 23/10/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 03192517252225‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 23/10/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 23/10/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 3217252426252225191512 | Sam, 23/10/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 23/10/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 03232511252125‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 23/10/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea SAD Recuerdo | Dim, 24/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 03222523252325‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 24/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia CV La Calzada | Dim, 24/10/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 30252025162514‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 24/10/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 4
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CID Jovellanos CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 30/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30252225112515‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 30/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 30/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 2325222325252213251015 | Sam, 30/10/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir CV La Calzada Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 30/10/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 03162517251425‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 30/10/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Sam, 30/10/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 31251725723252518‐‐ | Sam, 30/10/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid CV Oviedo | Sam, 30/10/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 312518172525222514‐‐ | Sam, 30/10/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Dim, 31/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 311825252225192522‐‐ | Dim, 31/10/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter |
jornada 5
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CV Oviedo CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 06/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 312510251723252519‐‐ | Sam, 06/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 06/11/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 312624283025232515‐‐ | Sam, 06/11/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 06/11/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 30252025232516‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 06/11/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir CID Jovellanos Universidad de Valladolid | Dim, 07/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 132520142531332325‐‐ | Dim, 07/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea CV La Calzada | Dim, 07/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 3027252513258‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 07/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia Calasancias Coruña | Dim, 07/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 131725251634361825‐‐ | Dim, 07/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 6
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 13/11/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | 03192518252125‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 13/11/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 13/11/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 3218252125252225191512 | Sam, 13/11/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón CID Jovellanos | Sam, 13/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 2319252125252029271115 | Sam, 13/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir CV La Calzada Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Sam, 13/11/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Perchera | 132523182522251925‐‐ | Sam, 13/11/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Perchera | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo CV Oviedo | Sam, 13/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 312516232525162518‐‐ | Sam, 13/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 13/11/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 312523232525202521‐‐ | Sam, 13/11/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora |
jornada 7
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CV Oviedo Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 20/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 30251525192517‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 20/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 20/11/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 132523222519252527‐‐ | Sam, 20/11/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo CID Jovellanos | Sam, 20/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30251925132522‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 20/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria CV La Calzada | Sam, 20/11/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 30251925182518‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 20/11/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 20/11/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 30252225102514‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 20/11/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Dim, 21/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 231925262426242325715 | Dim, 21/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 8
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 27/11/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | 3224262025272525191511 | Sam, 27/11/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 27/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 131925222526241925‐‐ | Sam, 27/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir CV La Calzada CV Oviedo | Sam, 27/11/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Perchera | 03152511251325‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 27/11/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Perchera | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 27/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 | 132325212526242125‐‐ | Sam, 27/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 27/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 2325182520172523251115 | Sam, 27/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB CID Jovellanos | Dim, 28/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 132125252312252025‐‐ | Dim, 28/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter |
jornada 9
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CUV Alcorcón SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 04/12/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 03252718251625‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 04/12/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir CV Oviedo Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 04/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 03202524262125‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 04/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir CID Jovellanos CV La Calzada | Sam, 04/12/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30251625142510‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 04/12/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 04/12/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 3224262515251919251512 | Sam, 04/12/2021 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 04/12/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 30252026242521‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 04/12/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Dim, 05/12/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 312927251822252521‐‐ | Dim, 05/12/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 10
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña CID Jovellanos | Sam, 11/12/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | 3225272514262415251614 | Sam, 11/12/2021 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 11/12/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 03162510251925‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 11/12/2021 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 11/12/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 312527252125182624‐‐ | Sam, 11/12/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | |
Voir CV La Calzada Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 11/12/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 03112518251825‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 11/12/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea CV Oviedo | Dim, 12/12/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 131625252217252025‐‐ | Dim, 12/12/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia SAD Recuerdo | Dim, 12/12/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 2325192520172525271215 | Dim, 12/12/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 11
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CUV Alcorcón CV La Calzada | Sam, 18/12/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 3225181825222525191510 | Sam, 18/12/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 18/12/2021 16:45 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 232426272515252515415 | Sam, 18/12/2021 16:45 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir CV Oviedo Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Sam, 18/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 30251725102521‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 18/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir CID Jovellanos Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 18/12/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30252225152523‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 18/12/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 18/12/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 3223252225262425161513 | Sam, 18/12/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 18/12/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 3225222522232520251816 | Sam, 18/12/2021 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora |
jornada 12
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CV Oviedo Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 15/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 03212512251225‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 15/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 15/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 132517132521251725‐‐ | Sam, 15/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo CV La Calzada | Sam, 15/01/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 30252125212521‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 15/01/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 15/01/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 312521251921252523‐‐ | Sam, 15/01/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | |
Voir CID Jovellanos Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Dim, 16/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30251225182517‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 16/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Dim, 16/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 3222252517212525231510 | Dim, 16/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter |
jornada 13
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 22/01/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | 30272529272826‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 22/01/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 22/01/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 03232520251925‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 22/01/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir CV La Calzada Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 22/01/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 2325202628252323251719 | Sam, 22/01/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea CUV Alcorcón | Dim, 23/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 30251925232514‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 23/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria CID Jovellanos | Dim, 23/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 132325251726281925‐‐ | Dim, 23/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia CV Oviedo | Dim, 23/01/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 3226242025251417251512 | Dim, 23/01/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 14
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Cisneros Alter VB Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 29/01/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 03132521251125‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 29/01/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | |
Voir CID Jovellanos CV Oviedo | Sam, 29/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30251225192515‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 29/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Sam, 29/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 232514202522252581315 | Sam, 29/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir CV La Calzada CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 29/01/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 131925251920252125‐‐ | Sam, 29/01/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 29/01/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 322426192525232521157 | Sam, 29/01/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Dim, 30/01/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 30251725192518‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 30/01/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora |
jornada 15
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña CV La Calzada | Sam, 05/02/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | 30251725202515‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 05/02/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir CV Oviedo Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 05/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 03102522252225‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 05/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 05/02/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 03242619252125‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 05/02/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea Cisneros Alter VB | Dim, 06/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 2325222325182525161315 | Dim, 06/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria CUV Alcorcón | Dim, 06/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 312522251523253230‐‐ | Dim, 06/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia CID Jovellanos | Dim, 06/02/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 30252025192519‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 06/02/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 16
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 12/02/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | 3218252516202525181512 | Sam, 12/02/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón CV Oviedo | Sam, 12/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 131525251920252125‐‐ | Sam, 12/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir CV La Calzada Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 12/02/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Perchera | 131925182525211925‐‐ | Sam, 12/02/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Perchera | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 12/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 30252225222725‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid CID Jovellanos | Sam, 12/02/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 312511222525202511‐‐ | Sam, 12/02/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Dim, 13/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 132522172522252628‐‐ | Dim, 13/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter |
jornada 17
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CV Oviedo SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 19/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 2320251625252229271618 | Sam, 19/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte CV La Calzada | Sam, 19/02/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 312025251425202510‐‐ | Sam, 19/02/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir CID Jovellanos CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 19/02/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30251525162511‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/02/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea Calasancias Coruña | Dim, 20/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 131225251420251025‐‐ | Dim, 20/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria Cisneros Alter VB | Dim, 20/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 03222522251825‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 20/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia Universidad de Valladolid | Dim, 20/02/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 3220252725252222251614 | Dim, 20/02/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |
jornada 18
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Sam, 26/02/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | 30251525132519‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/02/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 26/02/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 03192522252729‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/02/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir CV La Calzada Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Sam, 26/02/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 131925252224262125‐‐ | Sam, 26/02/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir CID Jovellanos SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 26/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 | 231625222525162519815 | Sam, 26/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB CV Oviedo | Dim, 27/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 3220252628252325211512 | Dim, 27/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Dim, 27/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 3221252521232526241512 | Dim, 27/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta |
jornada 19
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CV Oviedo CV La Calzada | Sam, 05/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 30251425162516‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 05/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir CID Jovellanos Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 05/03/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 312510251624262516‐‐ | Sam, 05/03/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria Calasancias Coruña | Sam, 05/03/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 2325212025222525191015 | Sam, 05/03/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid SAD Recuerdo | Dim, 06/03/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 312520232526242514‐‐ | Dim, 06/03/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia CUV Alcorcón | Dim, 06/03/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 30252225182518‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 06/03/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Dim, 20/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta | 2326241925252319252123 | Dim, 20/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Urreta |
jornada 20
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña CV Oviedo | Sam, 12/03/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | 312527251725172512‐‐ | Sam, 12/03/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 2325202517182519251517 | Sam, 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 12/03/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 232520252311252325925 | Sam, 12/03/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir CV La Calzada CID Jovellanos | Sam, 12/03/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 03222516252931‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/03/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 12/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 30251825192517‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Dim, 13/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 312519252219252521‐‐ | Dim, 13/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta |
jornada 21
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CV Oviedo Galdakao Boleibol Taldea | Sam, 19/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | 30251725202513‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente | |
Voir CUV Alcorcón Cisneros Alter VB | Sam, 19/03/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | 132325242625201725‐‐ | Sam, 19/03/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Los Cantos | |
Voir Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria Rivas Ciudad del Deporte | Sam, 19/03/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | 30251625182518‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/03/2022 19:15 GMT+2 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos | |
Voir SAD Recuerdo CDE Parla Vóley Interia | Sam, 19/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | 03202524262628‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Recuerdo | |
Voir Universidad de Valladolid CV La Calzada | Sam, 19/03/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | 30251225172522‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/03/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora | |
Voir CID Jovellanos Calasancias Coruña | Dim, 20/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena | 30252225162515‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 20/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón de Deportes La Arena |
jornada 22
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir Calasancias Coruña Universidad de Valladolid | Sam, 26/03/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | 2317252522252024261015 | Sam, 26/03/2022 00:00 GMT+2 | |
Voir Rivas Ciudad del Deporte CV Oviedo | Sam, 26/03/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | 232225262425222527815 | Sam, 26/03/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Pabellón CEIP José Hierro | |
Voir Cisneros Alter VB SAD Recuerdo | Sam, 26/03/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | 131325251622252125‐‐ | Sam, 26/03/2022 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio Cisneros Alter | |
Voir CV La Calzada CUV Alcorcón | Sam, 26/03/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | 312515242625212517‐‐ | Sam, 26/03/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo Mata Jové | |
Voir Galdakao Boleibol Taldea CID Jovellanos | Dim, 27/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | 0326281625172500‐‐ | Dim, 27/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Urreta | |
Voir CDE Parla Vóley Interia Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria | Dim, 27/03/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña | 3222252513192525191510 | Dim, 27/03/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Cantueña |