Calendrier de 23/24 Segunda División Masculina
Jornada 1 (06/10/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 07/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 10121322235400 | Sam, 07/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir C.N. POBLE NOU C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | Sam, 07/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Can Felipa | 1575013514300 | Sam, 07/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Can Felipa | |
Voir C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. LAS PALMAS | Sam, 07/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 8132412144300 | Sam, 07/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Voir C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA | Sam, 07/10/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 15104244621200 | Sam, 07/10/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 2 (13/10/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE N.C. C.N. LAS PALMAS | Sam, 14/10/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 672223220000 | Sam, 14/10/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | Sam, 14/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 7190227431700 | Sam, 14/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS C.N. TRES CANTOS | Sam, 14/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 18134344644200 | Sam, 14/10/2023 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Voir C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA C.N. POBLE NOU | Dim, 15/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga | 6140324331400 | Dim, 15/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga |
Jornada 3 (20/10/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 21/10/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 781330320300 | Sam, 21/10/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir C.N. LAS PALMAS C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | Sam, 21/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 1524021415000 | Sam, 21/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Voir C.N. POBLE NOU COLEGIO BRAINS | Sam, 21/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Can Felipa | 1874142535100 | Sam, 21/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Can Felipa | |
Voir C.N. TRES CANTOS C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA | Sam, 21/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 11123314421023 | Sam, 21/10/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada |
Jornada 4 (27/10/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE N.C. C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | Sam, 28/10/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 13112133342231 | Sam, 28/10/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Voir C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA C.N. POBLE NOU | Sam, 28/10/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 792116311100 | Sam, 28/10/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS C.N. TRES CANTOS | Sam, 28/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 872133112200 | Sam, 28/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA C.N. LAS PALMAS | Dim, 29/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga | 1092313413200 | Dim, 29/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga |
Jornada 5 (10/11/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.N. LAS PALMAS COLEGIO BRAINS | Sam, 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 782213232000 | Sam, 11/11/2023 14:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Voir C.N. TRES CANTOS C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | Sam, 11/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 15134244532400 | Sam, 11/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Voir C.N. POBLE NOU REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 11/11/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa | 15173352341335 | Sam, 11/11/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa | |
Voir C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA | Sam, 11/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 11102143233300 | Sam, 11/11/2023 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen |
Jornada 6 (17/11/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA C.N. LAS PALMAS | Sam, 18/11/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 1070141541100 | Sam, 18/11/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | Sam, 18/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 12104123333300 | Sam, 18/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir REAL CANOE N.C. C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA | Sam, 18/11/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 14104122543300 | Sam, 18/11/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Voir C.N. POBLE NOU C.N. TRES CANTOS | Sam, 18/11/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa | 1571162434100 | Sam, 18/11/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa |
Jornada 7 (24/11/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | Sam, 25/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 6101313123200 | Sam, 25/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Voir C.N. LAS PALMAS C.N. POBLE NOU | Sam, 25/11/2023 17:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 11104223223300 | Sam, 25/11/2023 17:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Voir C.N. TRES CANTOS REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 25/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 15182434565400 | Sam, 25/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Voir C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA COLEGIO BRAINS | Dim, 26/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga | 1184311135100 | Dim, 26/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga |
Jornada 8 (01/12/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE N.C. COLEGIO BRAINS | Sam, 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 11122113223234 | Sam, 02/12/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Voir C.N. LAS PALMAS C.N. TRES CANTOS | Sam, 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 12142342353400 | Sam, 02/12/2023 16:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Voir C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS C.N. POBLE NOU | Sam, 02/12/2023 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 12162334354400 | Sam, 02/12/2023 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Voir C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | Dim, 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Carranque | 1082131332300 | Dim, 03/12/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Carranque |
Jornada 9 (15/12/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.N. LAS PALMAS REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 16/12/2023 15:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 18173354233354 | Sam, 16/12/2023 15:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Voir C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA COLEGIO BRAINS | Sam, 16/12/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 1473222435000 | Sam, 16/12/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir C.N. TRES CANTOS C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | Sam, 16/12/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 12133333244300 | Sam, 16/12/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Voir C.N. POBLE NOU C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA | Sam, 16/12/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa | 982340211400 | Sam, 16/12/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa |
Jornada 10 (12/01/24)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE N.C. C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | Sam, 13/01/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 9132014452400 | Sam, 13/01/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS C.N. POBLE NOU | Sam, 13/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 9191555122700 | Sam, 13/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS C.N. LAS PALMAS | Sam, 13/01/2024 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 13131564422234 | Sam, 13/01/2024 19:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Voir C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dim, 14/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga | 1460151316300 | Dim, 14/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga |
Jornada 11 (19/01/24)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 20/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 11151423543400 | Sam, 20/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Voir C.N. LAS PALMAS C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA | Sam, 20/01/2024 17:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 1051262112000 | Sam, 20/01/2024 17:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Voir C.N. TRES CANTOS COLEGIO BRAINS | Sam, 20/01/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 14163353143224 | Sam, 20/01/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Voir C.N. POBLE NOU C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | Sam, 20/01/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa | 1073320243000 | Sam, 20/01/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Can Felipa |
Jornada 12 (26/01/24)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE N.C. C.N. POBLE NOU | Sam, 27/01/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 1171411405200 | Sam, 27/01/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS C.N. LAS PALMAS | Sam, 27/01/2024 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 9121432441200 | Sam, 27/01/2024 15:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA C.N. TRES CANTOS | Sam, 27/01/2024 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 1243152212000 | Sam, 27/01/2024 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | Dim, 28/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga | 1092353221100 | Dim, 28/01/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga |
Jornada 13 (02/02/24)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.N. LAS PALMAS C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | Sam, 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 15174531233335 | Sam, 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Voir C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS COLEGIO BRAINS | Sam, 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 1576222423100 | Sam, 03/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Voir C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. POBLE NOU | Sam, 03/02/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 10144516233000 | Sam, 03/02/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Voir C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA REAL CANOE N.C. | Dim, 04/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga | 10102252142224 | Dim, 04/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Inacua Málaga |
Jornada 14 (09/02/24)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE N.C. C.N. TRES CANTOS | Sam, 10/02/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 973221113300 | Sam, 10/02/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Voir C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA C.W. DOS HERMANAS PQS | Sam, 10/02/2024 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 14120452455100 | Sam, 10/02/2024 15:30 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS C.D. WATERPOLO MALAGA | Sam, 10/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 10100443214253 | Sam, 10/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir C.N. POBLE NOU C.N. LAS PALMAS | Sam, 10/02/2024 17:00 GMT+2 Can Felipa | 1593333425100 | Sam, 10/02/2024 17:00 GMT+2 Can Felipa |