Calendrier de Cto. Esp. 3ª Div Masc. 18-19
Jornada 6 (30/11/18)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN AD RIVAS NATACIÓN | Sam, 01/12/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 85‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 01/12/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS A AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B | Sam, 01/12/2018 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 109‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 01/12/2018 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir CN CUATRO CAMINOS B REAL CANOE NC | Sam, 01/12/2018 19:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 167‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 01/12/2018 19:45 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 7 (14/12/18)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN CN CUATRO CAMINOS B | Dim, 16/12/2018 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 58‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 16/12/2018 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir AD RIVAS NATACIÓN AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B | Dim, 16/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 711‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 16/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | |
Voir REAL CANOE NC COLEGIO BRAINS A | Sam, 12/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 817‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Jornada 8 (21/12/18)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS A AD RIVAS NATACIÓN | Sam, 22/12/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 104‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 22/12/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B CN CUATRO CAMINOS B | Sam, 22/12/2018 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 118‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 22/12/2018 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Voir REAL CANOE NC CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sam, 09/02/2019 16:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 413‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 09/02/2019 16:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Jornada 9 (18/01/19)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN COLEGIO BRAINS A | Sam, 19/01/2019 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 37‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/01/2019 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B REAL CANOE NC | Sam, 19/01/2019 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 124‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/01/2019 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Voir CN CUATRO CAMINOS B AD RIVAS NATACIÓN | Sam, 19/01/2019 20:50 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 96‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/01/2019 20:50 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 10 (25/01/19)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS A CN CUATRO CAMINOS B | Sam, 26/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 1513‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sam, 26/01/2019 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 1112‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/01/2019 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Voir AD RIVAS NATACIÓN REAL CANOE NC | Dim, 27/01/2019 17:15 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 139‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 27/01/2019 17:15 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 11 (01/02/19)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE NC CN CUATRO CAMINOS B | Sam, 02/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 514‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 02/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Voir AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B COLEGIO BRAINS A | Sam, 02/02/2019 17:15 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 68‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 02/02/2019 17:15 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Voir AD RIVAS NATACIÓN CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Dim, 03/02/2019 17:15 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 1013‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 03/02/2019 17:15 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 12 (15/02/19)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS A REAL CANOE NC | Sam, 16/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 135‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 16/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir CN CUATRO CAMINOS B CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sam, 16/02/2019 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 131323323454 | Sam, 16/02/2019 18:15 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B AD RIVAS NATACIÓN | Sam, 16/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 118‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 16/02/2019 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Jornada 13 (08/03/19)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN REAL CANOE NC | Sam, 09/03/2019 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 16621315361 | Sam, 09/03/2019 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir CN CUATRO CAMINOS B AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B | Sam, 09/03/2019 17:50 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 13853422023 | Sam, 09/03/2019 17:50 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | |
Voir AD RIVAS NATACIÓN COLEGIO BRAINS A | Sam, 09/03/2019 19:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 | 311‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 09/03/2019 19:00 GMT+2 Centro de Natación M-86 |
Jornada 14 (22/03/19)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir REAL CANOE NC AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B | Sam, 23/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 79‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 23/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | |
Voir COLEGIO BRAINS A CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN | Sam, 23/03/2019 18:15 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 125‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 23/03/2019 18:15 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir AD RIVAS NATACIÓN CN CUATRO CAMINOS B | Dim, 24/03/2019 17:15 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 810‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 24/03/2019 17:15 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Jornada 15 (05/04/19)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN AR CONCEPCIÓN CDAD LINEAL B | Sam, 06/04/2019 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 4812130023 | Sam, 06/04/2019 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | |
Voir CN CUATRO CAMINOS B COLEGIO BRAINS A | Sam, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 71031232303 | Sam, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Voir REAL CANOE NC AD RIVAS NATACIÓN | Sam, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 7822312302 | Sam, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |