Calendario di 3ª Fem. - IV Liga por Equipos ACPRM
Jornada 1
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON e MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA Blanca Rubio García e Lola Alcaraz Almela | 206161 | |||
Vedere María Mercedes Marcos Izquierdo e Rocío Ruiz Verdú María Ángeles Alcázar Escribano | 12624646 | |||
Vedere Leticia Pérez Salmerón e María Parra Alcaraz Delia Cádiz Turpin e Inmaculada Abenza Martínez | 12367557 | |||
Vedere LIDIA PASCUAL MOLINA PASCUAL MOLINA e María Gloria Carrasco González ANA LOPEZ ALFOCEA e Lucía Pagán Fernández | 12366236 | |||
Vedere MARIA ANGELES FRUCTUOSO MARTINEZ e María José Martínez Rojas María del Mar Martínez García e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR | 021646 | |||
Vedere ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA, ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA SANDOVAL CONESA, carolina meseguer perez, CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS, ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA TIMON PEREZ, ISABEL PELLICER ZARAGOZA, Juana María Serrano Expósito, JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO, LUCIA NADAL SERRANO, MARI CRUZ MENGUAL LOPEZ, maria dolores hurtado quirante, MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN, maria orengo velasco, MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA, MARIELA LUCIA MORICONI e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206363 | |||
Vedere ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA, ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA SANDOVAL CONESA, carolina meseguer perez, CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS, ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA TIMON PEREZ, ISABEL PELLICER ZARAGOZA, Juana María Serrano Expósito, JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO, LUCIA NADAL SERRANO, MARI CRUZ MENGUAL LOPEZ, maria dolores hurtado quirante, MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN, maria orengo velasco, MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA, MARIELA LUCIA MORICONI e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206361 | |||
Vedere ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA, ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA SANDOVAL CONESA, carolina meseguer perez, CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS, ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA TIMON PEREZ, ISABEL PELLICER ZARAGOZA, Juana María Serrano Expósito, JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO, LUCIA NADAL SERRANO, MARI CRUZ MENGUAL LOPEZ, maria dolores hurtado quirante, MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN, maria orengo velasco, MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA, MARIELA LUCIA MORICONI e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 207663 | |||
Vedere ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA, ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA SANDOVAL CONESA, carolina meseguer perez, CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS, ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA TIMON PEREZ, ISABEL PELLICER ZARAGOZA, Juana María Serrano Expósito, JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO, LUCIA NADAL SERRANO, MARI CRUZ MENGUAL LOPEZ, maria dolores hurtado quirante, MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN, maria orengo velasco, MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA, MARIELA LUCIA MORICONI e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206163 | |||
Vedere ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA, ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA SANDOVAL CONESA, carolina meseguer perez, CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS, ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA TIMON PEREZ, ISABEL PELLICER ZARAGOZA, Juana María Serrano Expósito, JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO, LUCIA NADAL SERRANO, MARI CRUZ MENGUAL LOPEZ, maria dolores hurtado quirante, MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN, maria orengo velasco, MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA, MARIELA LUCIA MORICONI e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 21645764 | |||
Vedere BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO e ESTHER RUIZ RICO ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA e PASCU SANCHEZ GEA | 12467657 | |||
Vedere NIEVES ORTUÑO SORIANO e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | 022626 | |||
Vedere ESTHER GARCIA MUÑOZ e MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ ANA AROCA CARRASCAL e JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN | 21641664 | |||
Vedere ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE e MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ | 026716 | |||
Vedere GINA SOLER CARRILLO e MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO e SUSANA SÁEZ MESTRE | 21466263 | |||
Vedere riposa PADEL ZONE ONE |
Jornada 2
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA e ISABEL MARIA TIMON PEREZ MARIA ANGELES FRUCTUOSO MARTINEZ e María Gloria Carrasco González | 206263 | |||
Vedere ANA SANDOVAL CONESA e JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO Ascensión Ato Melgarejo e MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON | 022626 | |||
Vedere ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ e ISABEL PELLICER ZARAGOZA Carmen Ros Pujante e Verónica Pérez Sánchez | 206176 | |||
Vedere CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS e MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron e MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA | 02464000 | |||
Vedere maria dolores hurtado quirante Angela Bayona Martínez e Leticia Pérez Salmerón | 21603662 | |||
Vedere AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE, ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO, BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ, CONCEPCION MARCO FORTE, ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE, ESTHER GARCIA MUÑOZ, ESTHER RUIZ RICO, EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ, GINA SOLER CARRILLO, MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO, MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ, MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ, MARIA LOURDES BROTONS TORMO, MARIA MONICA MEDINA ORTEGA, MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARISA MARTINEZ LORENZO, NIEVES ORTUÑO SORIANO, ROSALIA CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, SILVIA MEDRANO GIL e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA | 21626761 | |||
Vedere AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE, ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO, BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ, CONCEPCION MARCO FORTE, ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE, ESTHER GARCIA MUÑOZ, ESTHER RUIZ RICO, EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ, GINA SOLER CARRILLO, MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO, MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ, MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ, MARIA LOURDES BROTONS TORMO, MARIA MONICA MEDINA ORTEGA, MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARISA MARTINEZ LORENZO, NIEVES ORTUÑO SORIANO, ROSALIA CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, SILVIA MEDRANO GIL e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA | 206162 | |||
Vedere AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE, ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO, BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ, CONCEPCION MARCO FORTE, ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE, ESTHER GARCIA MUÑOZ, ESTHER RUIZ RICO, EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ, GINA SOLER CARRILLO, MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO, MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ, MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ, MARIA LOURDES BROTONS TORMO, MARIA MONICA MEDINA ORTEGA, MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARISA MARTINEZ LORENZO, NIEVES ORTUÑO SORIANO, ROSALIA CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, SILVIA MEDRANO GIL e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA | 21466464 | |||
Vedere AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE, ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO, BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ, CONCEPCION MARCO FORTE, ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE, ESTHER GARCIA MUÑOZ, ESTHER RUIZ RICO, EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ, GINA SOLER CARRILLO, MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO, MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ, MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ, MARIA LOURDES BROTONS TORMO, MARIA MONICA MEDINA ORTEGA, MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARISA MARTINEZ LORENZO, NIEVES ORTUÑO SORIANO, ROSALIA CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, SILVIA MEDRANO GIL e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA | 206060 | |||
Vedere AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE, ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO, BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ, CONCEPCION MARCO FORTE, ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE, ESTHER GARCIA MUÑOZ, ESTHER RUIZ RICO, EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ, GINA SOLER CARRILLO, MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO, MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ, MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ, MARIA LOURDES BROTONS TORMO, MARIA MONICA MEDINA ORTEGA, MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARISA MARTINEZ LORENZO, NIEVES ORTUÑO SORIANO, ROSALIA CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, SILVIA MEDRANO GIL e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA | 206362 | |||
Vedere Esther Albaladejo Ortis e Raquel García Valcarcel BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e MARTA GOMEZ MORENO | 12631646 | |||
Vedere ANA LOPEZ ALFOCEA e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR CARMEN LAURA GARRIDO HERNANDEZ e RUT SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ | 025757 | |||
Vedere Lorena Barrio Bengoa e Nuria Castellanos Serna ALICIA BERNAL BLAYA e Lucia Ruiz Freixinos | 024606 | |||
Vedere María Ángeles Alcázar Escribano CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e TERESA ANDUJAR CAMACHO | 021646 | |||
Vedere Laura Tovar Gelabert e Marga Navarro Martínez LAURA ROJO ORTEGA e PILAR AMADOR LOPEZ | 022626 | |||
Vedere Pádel Indoor Noroeste riposa |
Jornada 3
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA, ANA BELÉN RUÍZ SÁNCHEZ, BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE, ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ, JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN, MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO, MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ, ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206162 | |||
Vedere ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA, ANA AROCA CARRASCAL, ANA BELÉN RUÍZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA ISABEL PEREZ ALONSO, BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE, ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ, JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN, LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ, MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO, MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ, PASCU SANCHEZ GEA, ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO, SUSANA SÁEZ MESTRE e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 022657 | |||
Vedere ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA, ANA AROCA CARRASCAL, ANA BELÉN RUÍZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA ISABEL PEREZ ALONSO, BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE, ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ, JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN, LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ, MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO, MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ, PASCU SANCHEZ GEA, ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO, SUSANA SÁEZ MESTRE e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206262 | |||
Vedere ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA, ANA AROCA CARRASCAL, ANA BELÉN RUÍZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA ISABEL PEREZ ALONSO, BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE, ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ, JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN, LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ, MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO, MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ, PASCU SANCHEZ GEA, ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO, SUSANA SÁEZ MESTRE e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206362 | |||
Vedere ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA, ANA AROCA CARRASCAL, ANA BELÉN RUÍZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA ISABEL PEREZ ALONSO, BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE, ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ, JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN, LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ, MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO, MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ, PASCU SANCHEZ GEA, ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO, SUSANA SÁEZ MESTRE e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ AISA FORNOVI JUSTO, ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL, ANA ADORACION MORENO PEREZ, Araceli Cánovas Mirete, BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ, ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES, ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS, LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ, MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS, MARIA RODENAS BERNAL, MARIA RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL, NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE, ROCIO MARQUEZ CORBALAN, SARA BASTIDA DIAZ, TAMARA MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA, TRINIDAD GONZALEZ FRESNEDA e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206061 | |||
Vedere CARMEN LAURA GARRIDO HERNANDEZ e LAURA ROJO ORTEGA Juana María Serrano Expósito e JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO | 21166464 | |||
Vedere MARIA JOSE MELLADO COSTA e MARIANNE LUNDKVIST OCON ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA e LUCIA SANZ MASIDE | 21646775 | |||
Vedere BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e PILAR RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS e MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA | 206264 | |||
Vedere Lucia Ruiz Freixinos ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO | 023636 | |||
Vedere inma hernandez albarracín e PAQUI MARTINEZ ANDREU ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ e MARI CRUZ MENGUAL LOPEZ | 206160 | |||
Vedere ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron e Leticia Pérez Salmerón | 12624646 | |||
Vedere ESTHER RUIZ RICO e MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO Ascensión Ato Melgarejo e MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON | 020616 | |||
Vedere ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE e MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Adoración Jiménez Parra, Alicia Laforet Bravo, Angela Bayona Martínez, Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron, Ascensión Ato Melgarejo, Carmen Ros Pujante, Leticia Pérez Salmerón, LIDIA PASCUAL MOLINA PASCUAL MOLINA, MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON, MARIA ANGELES FRUCTUOSO MARTINEZ, MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA, María García Caballero, María Gloria Carrasco González, María José Martínez Rojas, María Mercedes Marcos Izquierdo, María Parra Alcaraz, Rocío Ruiz Verdú e Verónica Pérez Sánchez | 023616 | |||
Vedere BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO e GINA SOLER CARRILLO Angela Bayona Martínez e María José Martínez Rojas | 022626 | |||
Vedere MARIA LOURDES BROTONS TORMO e MARIA MONICA MEDINA ORTEGA María García Caballero e Verónica Pérez Sánchez | 022616 | |||
Vedere riposa Nueva Flota |
Jornada 4
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron e María Mercedes Marcos Izquierdo MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ e MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO | 206063 | |||
Vedere MARIA ANGELES FRUCTUOSO MARTINEZ e María Parra Alcaraz BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e PASCU SANCHEZ GEA | 206376 | |||
Vedere LIDIA PASCUAL MOLINA PASCUAL MOLINA e Rocío Ruiz Verdú ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN | 206463 | |||
Vedere Ascensión Ato Melgarejo e María Gloria Carrasco González SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ | 2-16061 | |||
Vedere Angela Bayona Martínez e María García Caballero MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | 12266257 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Nueva Flota | 12366457 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Nueva Flota | 206064 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Nueva Flota | 206160 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Nueva Flota | 206161 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Nueva Flota | 21676162 | |||
Vedere ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ e MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e CARMEN LAURA GARRIDO HERNANDEZ | 024626 | |||
Vedere ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE e EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ Lucia Ruiz Freixinos e MARIA JOSE MELLADO COSTA | 023606 | |||
Vedere MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ e SILVIA MEDRANO GIL PILAR RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA e TATIANA RAMIREZ QUIRANTE | 020626 | |||
Vedere ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE e MARISA MARTINEZ LORENZO MARIANNE LUNDKVIST OCON e RUT SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ | 021616 | |||
Vedere GINA SOLER CARRILLO e MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e LUISA BLAS REDONDO | 12267636 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL riposa |
Jornada 5
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL 3@ FEMENINA WPM | 021636 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL 3@ FEMENINA WPM | 021636 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL 3@ FEMENINA WPM | 022636 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL 3@ FEMENINA WPM | 206463 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL 3@ FEMENINA WPM | 12643636 | |||
Vedere Isabel Egea Ibáñez e María Ángeles Alcázar Escribano ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA | 022626 | |||
Vedere Inmaculada Abenza Martínez e Raquel García Valcarcel ESTHER RUIZ RICO e MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO | 12601636 | |||
Vedere Teresa Navarro Martínez e Yolanda González Onandi MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ e SILVIA MEDRANO GIL | 024667 | |||
Vedere Nuria Castellanos Serna e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE e MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | 024646 | |||
Vedere Lucía Pagán Fernández e María José Pérez Martínez BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ e ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE | 206362 | |||
Vedere MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ CARMEN LAURA GARRIDO HERNANDEZ e LAURA ROJO ORTEGA | 12466046 | |||
Vedere ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN MARIA JOSE MELLADO COSTA e PAQUI MARTINEZ ANDREU | 021606 | |||
Vedere BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e PASCU SANCHEZ GEA CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e inma hernandez albarracín | 023606 | |||
Vedere MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ e MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e MARTA GOMEZ MORENO | 024636 | |||
Vedere LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ e SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO PILAR RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA e TATIANA RAMIREZ QUIRANTE | 022657 | |||
Vedere riposa Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro |
Jornada 6
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ e SUSANA SÁEZ MESTRE Esther Albaladejo Ortis e Raquel García Valcarcel | 021626 | |||
Vedere MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ Isabel Egea Ibáñez e María del Mar Martínez García | 022626 | |||
Vedere ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN Nuria Castellanos Serna e Pepa Llamas Pérez | 206362 | |||
Vedere BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e VANESA MONTAÑÉS MONTALBÁN Delia Cádiz Turpin e Inmaculada Abenza Martínez | 12621667 | |||
Vedere MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Lorena Barrio Bengoa e Marga Navarro Martínez | 206364 | |||
Vedere MARIA JOSE MELLADO COSTA e MARIANNE LUNDKVIST OCON ELENA HERNANDEZ GIL RUIZ AMORES e LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS | 206463 | |||
Vedere CARMEN LAURA GARRIDO HERNANDEZ e TERESA ANDUJAR CAMACHO ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206162 | |||
Vedere ALMUDENA CASCALES CAMPUZANO e FAUSTINA VERA MORALES LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ e MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS | 207563 | |||
Vedere BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e MERCEDES GARCIA SEIQUER ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL e BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ | 21267576 | |||
Vedere M. ANGELES INIESTA GARZON e RUT SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Araceli Cánovas Mirete e MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ | 025736 | |||
Vedere BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ e ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE ANA SANDOVAL CONESA e MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN | 021646 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO e LUCIA NADAL SERRANO | 023646 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 021636 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 021616 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 021606 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM riposa |
Jornada 7
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere LIDIA PASCUAL MOLINA PASCUAL MOLINA e Rocío Ruiz Verdú ALICIA BERNAL BLAYA e MARTA GOMEZ MORENO | 12366416 | |||
Vedere Ascensión Ato Melgarejo e María Gloria Carrasco González PILAR AMADOR LOPEZ e TATIANA RAMIREZ QUIRANTE | 024616 | |||
Vedere Alicia Laforet Bravo e Verónica Pérez Sánchez CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e inma hernandez albarracín | 023636 | |||
Vedere Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron e Leticia Pérez Salmerón MARIA JOSE MELLADO COSTA e PAQUI MARTINEZ ANDREU | 206363 | |||
Vedere MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON e MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e CARMEN LAURA GARRIDO HERNANDEZ | 21266275 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 206062 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 206362 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 206261 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 207664 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 206262 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Nueva Flota | 024646 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Nueva Flota | 21576361 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Nueva Flota | 12643646 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Nueva Flota | 12633636 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Nueva Flota | 206261 | |||
Vedere riposa YECLA CLUB DE TENIS |
Jornada 8
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 024646 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 026736 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 12614636 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 024626 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 023626 | |||
Vedere Ivana Abad Torrecillas e Lola Alcaraz Almela Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron e MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA | 021616 | |||
Vedere Esther Albaladejo Ortis e María José Pérez Martínez MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON e Verónica Pérez Sánchez | 021606 | |||
Vedere María del Mar Martínez García e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR Leticia Pérez Salmerón e María Parra Alcaraz | 024646 | |||
Vedere Delia Cádiz Turpin e Inmaculada Abenza Martínez María Gloria Carrasco González e María Mercedes Marcos Izquierdo | 21634662 | |||
Vedere Isabel Egea Ibáñez e María Ángeles Alcázar Escribano Adoración Jiménez Parra e Ascensión Ato Melgarejo | 206264 | |||
Vedere ANA AROCA CARRASCAL e BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE BEATRIZ IBAÑEZ ROMERO e GINA SOLER CARRILLO | 206364 | |||
Vedere LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ e SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE e EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ | 12635746 | |||
Vedere JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN e PASCU SANCHEZ GEA MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ e SILVIA MEDRANO GIL | 206363 | |||
Vedere ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA e ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ CARMEN LOPEZ APARICIO e MARISA MARTINEZ LORENZO | 206061 | |||
Vedere ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ e VANESA MONTAÑÉS MONTALBÁN BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ e MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ | 206261 | |||
Vedere PADEL ZONE ONE riposa |
Jornada 9
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 12641626 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 023646 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 12764646 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 020606 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro | 022616 | |||
Vedere PILAR RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA e TATIANA RAMIREZ QUIRANTE Isabel Egea Ibáñez e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR | 206363 | |||
Vedere Isabel Vila Barba e LAURA ROJO ORTEGA Lola Alcaraz Almela e Yolanda González Onandi | 206061 | |||
Vedere CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e RUT SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Blanca Rubio García e Susana García Idañez | 21635763 | |||
Vedere ALICIA BERNAL BLAYA e FAUSTINA VERA MORALES Lorena Barrio Bengoa e Nuria Castellanos Serna | 21576475 | |||
Vedere PILAR AMADOR LOPEZ e TERESA ANDUJAR CAMACHO Delia Cádiz Turpin e Inmaculada Abenza Martínez | 21466276 | |||
Vedere MARIA LOURDES BROTONS TORMO e SILVIA MEDRANO GIL BEATRIZ GARCIA CUENCA e NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE | 021606 | |||
Vedere MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ e MARIA MONICA MEDINA ORTEGA Araceli Cánovas Mirete e MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ | 020626 | |||
Vedere ELENA MUÑOZ PUCHE e MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 12677536 | |||
Vedere ESTHER RUIZ RICO e MARI CARMEN RUIZ RICO LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS e SARA BASTIDA DIAZ | 206162 | |||
Vedere EUGENIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ e MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO e MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL | 021657 | |||
Vedere riposa Pádel Indoor Noroeste |
Jornada 10
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206060 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206060 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206060 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206060 | |||
Vedere 3@ FEMENINA WPM YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206060 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro PADEL ZONE ONE | 206363 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro PADEL ZONE ONE | 021636 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro PADEL ZONE ONE | 12623636 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro PADEL ZONE ONE | 020616 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro PADEL ZONE ONE | 206263 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 21624663 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 021646 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 206175 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 21614664 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL Pádel Indoor Noroeste | 206060 | |||
Vedere Nueva Flota riposa |
Jornada 11
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Araceli Ibáñez Sánchez e Marga Navarro Martínez ALICIA TORRENTE ALCAINA e LUCIA SANZ MASIDE | 022606 | |||
Vedere Lucía Pagán Fernández e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR ANA SANDOVAL CONESA e MARIELA LUCIA MORICONI | 21367563 | |||
Vedere Isabel Egea Ibáñez e María Ángeles Alcázar Escribano MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO | 206376 | |||
Vedere Esther Albaladejo Ortis e Raquel García Valcarcel CELIA SERRANO PAÑOS e ISABEL MARIA TIMON PEREZ | 02 | |||
Vedere Lucía Pagán Fernández e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR MARIA ROSA LAVEDA AYALA | 020626 | |||
Vedere MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO e PASCU SANCHEZ GEA LIDIA PASCUAL MOLINA PASCUAL MOLINA e María Gloria Carrasco González | 024667 | |||
Vedere BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e VANESA MONTAÑÉS MONTALBÁN Carmen Ros Pujante e MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA | 21466464 | |||
Vedere CRISTINA LÓPEZ PÉREZ e MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron e Leticia Pérez Salmerón | 020606 | |||
Vedere ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN Adoración Jiménez Parra e Ascensión Ato Melgarejo | 207575 | |||
Vedere MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON e Verónica Pérez Sánchez | 022626 | |||
Vedere BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e PILAR RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA CARIDAD RIPOLL MARTINEZ e YOLANDA SANJUAN MORA | 206062 | |||
Vedere Lucia Ruiz Freixinos e MARIA JOSE MELLADO COSTA ESTHER RUIZ RICO e MARIA DOLORES BAÑON RUIZ | 206275 | |||
Vedere PILAR AMADOR LOPEZ e TERESA ANDUJAR CAMACHO ANDREA DISLA LOPEZ e BLANCA MARIA GARCIA PEREZ | 12466267 | |||
Vedere ALMUDENA CASCALES CAMPUZANO e MERCEDES GARCIA SEIQUER ANA CUTILLAS CAÑABATE e MARIA BELEN MARCO IBAÑEZ | 206160 | |||
Vedere CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e RUT SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ GINA SOLER CARRILLO e MARINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | 206261 | |||
Vedere riposa MAS QUE PADEL |
Jornada 12
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Angela Bayona Martínez e Ariadna María Penalva Salmeron irene sanchez liza e NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE | 206464 | |||
Vedere MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON e MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ e MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS | 206261 | |||
Vedere María José Martínez Rojas e María Parra Alcaraz Araceli Cánovas Mirete e MARIA ASENSIO FERNANDEZ | 021636 | |||
Vedere LIDIA PASCUAL MOLINA PASCUAL MOLINA e María Gloria Carrasco González MARIA SANCHEZ CANDEL e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 21631661 | |||
Vedere Ascensión Ato Melgarejo e María García Caballero ALICIA RODENAS BERNAL e MARIA RODENAS BERNAL | 206162 | |||
Vedere Ana García Garre e Isabel Vila Barba BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ | 206060 | |||
Vedere BEATRIZ OCAÑA CASTILLO e PILAR RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA CRISTINA LÓPEZ PÉREZ e TERESA GUILLÉN GIMÉNEZ | 206162 | |||
Vedere Lucia Ruiz Freixinos e PILAR AMADOR LOPEZ MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | 025726 | |||
Vedere CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e inma hernandez albarracín ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ ESPÍN | 206064 | |||
Vedere MARIA JOSE MELLADO COSTA e MARTA GOMEZ MORENO ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA e PASCU SANCHEZ GEA | 207663 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Nueva Flota | 022636 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Nueva Flota | 023606 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Nueva Flota | 026757 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Nueva Flota | 022646 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS Nueva Flota | 21367560 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro riposa |
Jornada 13
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206161 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206461 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206062 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206362 | |||
Vedere Amazonas-Club Padelnuestro YECLA CLUB DE TENIS | 206062 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL PADEL ZONE ONE | 024626 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL PADEL ZONE ONE | 022646 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL PADEL ZONE ONE | 025726 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL PADEL ZONE ONE | 21366462 | |||
Vedere MAS QUE PADEL PADEL ZONE ONE | 023667 | |||
Vedere Delia Cádiz Turpin e Inmaculada Abenza Martínez ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | 022636 | |||
Vedere Isabel Egea Ibáñez e María Ángeles Alcázar Escribano BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e CRISTINA LÓPEZ PÉREZ | 024616 | |||
Vedere Esther Albaladejo Ortis e Raquel García Valcarcel PASCU SANCHEZ GEA e SALVADORA ESPALLARDO CABALLERO | 025726 | |||
Vedere María del Mar Martínez García e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA e VANESA MONTAÑÉS MONTALBÁN | 023667 | |||
Vedere ANA LOPEZ ALFOCEA e Lucía Pagán Fernández LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ e MARÍA BARAJAS CASTELLANO | 207662 | |||
Vedere riposa 3@ FEMENINA WPM |
Jornada 14
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Lola Alcaraz Almela MARIA JOSE RINCON FRUTOS e MARIA PURIFICACION TENZA VIDAL | 020646 | |||
Vedere Lorena Barrio Bengoa e Nuria Castellanos Serna BELEN FRANCO LOPEZ e VANESA SANCHEZ AYAS | 206476 | |||
Vedere María del Mar Martínez García e RESURRECCION MEDINA PASTOR irene sanchez liza e LETICIA VALVERDE RUIZ | 21266464 | |||
Vedere Blanca Rubio García e Inmaculada Abenza Martínez Araceli Cánovas Mirete e NEREA MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE | 020626 | |||
Vedere Isabel Egea Ibáñez e María Ángeles Alcázar Escribano ENCARNI HERNANDEZ GALLARDO e LAURA ALCARAZ ORTAS | 206162 | |||
Vedere ALICIA SÁNCHEZ CARMONA e VANESA MONTAÑÉS MONTALBÁN LUCIA SANZ MASIDE e PILAR MASIDE MIELGO | 12677646 | |||
Vedere LOLI IBORRA SÁNCHEZ e MARAVILLAS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ ENCARNA CUENCA HERNANDEZ e ISABEL PELLICER ZARAGOZA | 024646 | |||
Vedere ESTHER SAEZ SAEZ e MARÍA DEL MAR MOYA MARTÍNEZ Juana María Serrano Expósito e JUANI MUNUERA CARRILLO | 026767 | |||
Vedere BELÉN GIMÉNEZ RICHARTE e PASCU SANCHEZ GEA MARI CRUZ MENGUAL LOPEZ e MARIELA LUCIA MORICONI | 12466367 | |||
Vedere CRISTINA LÓPEZ PÉREZ e ROSARIO LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MARIN e maria orengo velasco | 12764667 | |||
Vedere ALMUDENA CASCALES CAMPUZANO e MARTA GOMEZ MORENO MARIA BALLESTER CASANOVA BALLESTER CASANOVA e Rocío Ruiz Verdú | 12467536 | |||
Vedere PILAR RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA e TATIANA RAMIREZ QUIRANTE María Mercedes Marcos Izquierdo e María Parra Alcaraz | 206260 | |||
Vedere CARMEN LAURA GARRIDO HERNANDEZ e Lucia Ruiz Freixinos Ascensión Ato Melgarejo e María José Martínez Rojas | 21634675 | |||
Vedere Ana García Garre e Isabel Vila Barba Leticia Pérez Salmerón e MALENA MARTINEZ JACKSON | 025757 | |||
Vedere CONCHITA ZULUETA GOMEZ-APARICI e TERESA ANDUJAR CAMACHO LIDIA PASCUAL MOLINA PASCUAL MOLINA e María Gloria Carrasco González | 025726 | |||
Vedere YECLA CLUB DE TENIS riposa |