Calendario di LaLiga Santander
Calendario (LaLiga)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere Athletic Club A | Celta | |
Vedere RCD Espanyol | Osasuna | |
Vedere Real Betis Balompié | Mallorca | |
Vedere Real Madrid | Levante UD | |
Vedere Real Sociedad | Leganés | |
Vedere Sevilla | Granada | |
Vedere Valencia CF | Getafe | |
Vedere Valladolid | FC Barcelona | |
Vedere Villareal | Deportivo Alavés | |
Vedere riposa | Athletic Madrid |
Calendario (Play Off)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere Real Betis Balompié | 1 – 0 | Deportivo Alavés |
Vedere SD Eibar | 4 – 3 | Getafe |
Vedere Athletic Madrid | Levante UD | |
Vedere Celta | Granada | |
Vedere Deportivo Alavés | Real Betis Balompié | |
Vedere FC Barcelona | Sevilla | |
Vedere Getafe | SD Eibar | |
Vedere Granada | Celta | |
Vedere Leganés | Osasuna | |
Vedere Levante UD | Athletic Madrid | |
Vedere Mallorca | RCD Espanyol | |
Vedere Osasuna | Leganés | |
Vedere RCD Espanyol | Mallorca | |
Vedere Real Madrid | Real Sociedad | |
Vedere Real Sociedad | Real Madrid | |
Vedere Sevilla | FC Barcelona |
Vedi calendario
Octavos de final Prossimo
Calendario (Liga 4)
Vedi calendario
Jornada 1 Prossimo
Calendario (Liga 5)
Calendario (Play-off 11)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere Athletic Madrid | 0 – 0 | Celta |
Vedere Athletic Madrid | 2 – 0 | Celta |
Vedere Celta | 0 – 1 | Athletic Madrid |
Vedere Deportivo Alavés | FC Barcelona | |
Vedere Deportivo Alavés | FC Barcelona | |
Vedere FC Barcelona | Deportivo Alavés | |
Vedere Getafe | Granada | |
Vedere Getafe | Granada | |
Vedere Granada | Getafe | |
Vedere Leganés | Levante UD | |
Vedere Leganés | Levante UD | |
Vedere Levante UD | Leganés |
Vedi calendario
Quarter finals Prossimo
Calendario (Liga 18)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere Athletic Club A | 0 – 3 | Deportivo Alavés |
Vedere Celta | Estadio de Balaídos, Avenida de Balaídos, Vigo, España | Athletic Madrid |
Vedere Real Betis Balompié | Benito Villamarin, Av de Heliópolis, Sevilla, España | RCD Espanyol |
Vedere Real Sociedad | Anoeta Real Sociedad, Anoeta Pasalekua, San Sebastián, España | Mallorca |
Vedere SD Eibar | Ipurua, Ipurua Kalea, Éibar, España | Levante UD |
Vedere Sevilla | Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Calle Sevilla Fútbol Club, Sevilla, España | Leganés |
Vedere Valencia CF | Mestalla Stadium, Avenida Suecia, Valencia, España | Granada |
Vedere Valladolid | Estadio José Zorrilla, Avenida Mundial 82, Valladolid, España | Getafe |
Vedere Villareal | Estadio de la Cerámica, Calle Blasco Ibáñez, Villarreal, España | FC Barcelona |
Vedi calendario
Jornada 1 Prossimo
Calendario (Eliminatoria 20)
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere Athletic Madrid | Getafe | |
Vedere Celta | Mallorca | |
Vedere Celta | Mallorca | |
Vedere Deportivo Alavés | Real Betis Balompié | |
Vedere Deportivo Alavés | Real Betis Balompié | |
Vedere FC Barcelona | RCD Espanyol | |
Vedere Getafe | Athletic Madrid | |
Vedere Getafe | Athletic Madrid | |
Vedere Granada | Real Madrid | |
Vedere Leganés | Osasuna | |
Vedere Levante UD | Real Sociedad | |
Vedere Mallorca | Celta | |
Vedere Osasuna | Leganés | |
Vedere Osasuna | Leganés | |
Vedere RCD Espanyol | FC Barcelona | |
Vedere RCD Espanyol | FC Barcelona | |
Vedere Real Betis Balompié | Deportivo Alavés | |
Vedere Real Madrid | Granada | |
Vedere Real Madrid | Granada | |
Vedere Real Sociedad | Levante UD | |
Vedere Real Sociedad | Levante UD | |
Vedere SD Eibar | Sevilla | |
Vedere Sevilla | SD Eibar | |
Vedere Sevilla | SD Eibar |
Vedi calendario
Octavos de final Prossimo
Calendario (Liga 23)
Vedi calendario
Jornada 1 Prossimo
Calendario (Liga 29)
Vedi calendario
Jornada 1 Prossimo