C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 — U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA
Informação
Hora
18:00 GMT+2 Data
Sáb, 23/03/2024 Árbitros
ALBERTO CASTRO ARRANZ, ALVARO HERNANDEZ MIRO, IÑIGO GARATE ORTEGA Parciais
C.D | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
U.E | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA
Gols igualdade:
87.5%
Gols superioridade:
12.5%
Gols penalti:
0%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
16.67%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | IDA TUREGANO BOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | LAIA TEROL LACASTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ANA RUBIO ORTEGA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MARINA PINEDA PARERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ARIADNA VIADEL MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NEREA VIDONDO BARTOLOME | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | PAULA LOPEZ MAURI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | NOA GRAU DE LOS SANTOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | NÚRIA MONTESINOS FERRERI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | SONIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LETICIA RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | CARLA NOGUERA PALOMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | CELIA MARIA VAQUERO BAENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- E1 - DANIEL ESFORZADO ARMENGOL (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02
Gols igualdade:
69.23%
Gols superioridade:
30.77%
Gols penalti:
0%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
57.14%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | AINARA ILUNDAIN BEORLEGUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | NAIA BEGOÑA DURAN BALENTZIA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | NATALIA MARTINEZ ELSO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | SARA PASCUAL GALDEANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MIREN BEDIALAUDETA SANCET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | LEIRE CUERVO HERNANDORENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARINA CASADO SANTIAGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MAITE ARAMENDIA ZABALZA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | VERONICA GARAY ALFONSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JOANE MUJIKA MARIEZKURRENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ANE CUERVO HENANDORENA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MIREN URIZAR MOLINA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | NAGORE UNCITI CHOURRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- DLG - JAVIER LARREA POSADAS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - IKER JAUREGUI ETAYO (Habilitado)
Pontuação
U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 |