Calendário de 3ª Masc. - IV Liga por Equipos ACPRM
Jornada 1
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA, ALBERTO TERUEL GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL LUIS MARIN SABATELL, ANTONIO ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ, ELADIO SALA MARIN, FRANCISCO JOSE AROCA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO MERLOS GOMEZ, FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO, JESUS LEON GARCIA, JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ARRAEZ, Jose Manuel Reales Ferrer, JUAN FRANCISCO SALA MARIN, JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ GRANDE, JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO, JUAN NAVARRO SALCEDO, LUIS PEDREGAL PRADOS e RAMON GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ | 211410 | |||
Ver Andres Talavera Iniesta e ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA, ALBERTO TERUEL GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL LUIS MARIN SABATELL, ANTONIO ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ, ELADIO SALA MARIN, FRANCISCO JOSE AROCA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO MERLOS GOMEZ, FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO, JESUS LEON GARCIA, JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ARRAEZ, Jose Manuel Reales Ferrer, JUAN FRANCISCO SALA MARIN, JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ GRANDE, JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO, JUAN NAVARRO SALCEDO, LUIS PEDREGAL PRADOS e RAMON GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ | 20126 | |||
Ver Fran Ortiz Abellan e Javier Abellan Martínez JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA e JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO | 20126 | |||
Ver Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez e JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA, ALBERTO TERUEL GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL LUIS MARIN SABATELL, ANTONIO ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ, ELADIO SALA MARIN, FRANCISCO JOSE AROCA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO MERLOS GOMEZ, FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO, JESUS LEON GARCIA, JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ARRAEZ, Jose Manuel Reales Ferrer, JUAN FRANCISCO SALA MARIN, JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ GRANDE, JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO, JUAN NAVARRO SALCEDO, LUIS PEDREGAL PRADOS e RAMON GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ | 211510 | |||
Ver DAVID GARCIA DIAZ e JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ ANGEL LUIS MARIN SABATELL e ANTONIO ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | 201410 | |||
Ver Pedro Botia Castaño e Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria ALEJANDRO FUENTES LORENTE e JOSE MIGUEL LUCAS MARIN | 022616 | |||
Ver Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez e Roberto Lorente Ruiz DANIEL FUENTES LORENTE e FERNANDO LOPEZ GOMEZ | 023636 | |||
Ver Antonio Garcia Alegria e Jose Ballester Serrano ANGEL GIRAL ARRUEGO e NICOLAS RINALDI GONZALEZ | 023657 | |||
Ver Antonio Hernandez Munuera e Luis Maria Moral Servet DAVID SAEZ SANCHEZ e EDGARD LÓPEZ-GUERRERO MENDOZA | 023626 | |||
Ver Guillermo Carpena Soriano e Pedro Tortosa Ruiz Francisco Jose Gonzalez Garcia e JUAN SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA | 021626 | |||
Ver descansa COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE |
Jornada 2
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver ALEJANDRO FUENTES LORENTE e DANIEL GIL MANZANO andres jesus gabarron tudela e diego montagut campuzano | 207676 | |||
Ver ANTONIO ALEGRÍA ZAMORA e Jose David Costa Garcia emilio gonzalez miralles e mariano medina alarcon | 12645757 | |||
Ver ANGEL GIRAL ARRUEGO e FERNANDO LOPEZ GOMEZ Francisco Antonio Lopez Garcia e raul sanchez sanchez | 21466261 | |||
Ver ANTONIO QUEREDA BELMONTE e NICOLAS RINALDI GONZALEZ cesar terrer campillo e gabriel sanchez richarte | 206376 | |||
Ver Juan Antonio Serrano Gonzalez e RAMON GARCIA CARDENAS angel terry osset e miguel angel sanz leon | 206362 | |||
Ver Abraham David Perez Botella, Antonio Francisco Lopez Zapater, Antonio Garcia Alegria, Antonio Hernandez Munuera, Diego Delgado Trullols, Francisco Hernandez Pedreño, Francisco Javier Yagúes Vicente, Francisco Jose Lopez Menchon, Francisco Muñoz Alarcon, Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez, Guillermo Carpena Soriano, Jose Ballester Serrano, Jose Daniel Sanchez Martinez, Jose Daniel Sanchez Pardo, Jose Ignacio Simon Marin, Juan Diego Vivancos Alarcón, Luis Maria Moral Servet, Myriam Lorente Tortosa, Pedro Botia Castaño, Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria, Pedro Tortosa Ruiz, ROBERTO LORENTE RUIZ e Roberto Lorente Ruiz Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 21266262 | |||
Ver Abraham David Perez Botella, Antonio Francisco Lopez Zapater, Antonio Garcia Alegria, Antonio Hernandez Munuera, Diego Delgado Trullols, Francisco Hernandez Pedreño, Francisco Javier Yagúes Vicente, Francisco Jose Lopez Menchon, Francisco Muñoz Alarcon, Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez, Guillermo Carpena Soriano, Jose Ballester Serrano, Jose Daniel Sanchez Martinez, Jose Daniel Sanchez Pardo, Jose Ignacio Simon Marin, Juan Diego Vivancos Alarcón, Luis Maria Moral Servet, Myriam Lorente Tortosa, Pedro Botia Castaño, Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria, Pedro Tortosa Ruiz, ROBERTO LORENTE RUIZ e Roberto Lorente Ruiz Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 022616 | |||
Ver Abraham David Perez Botella, Antonio Francisco Lopez Zapater, Antonio Garcia Alegria, Antonio Hernandez Munuera, Diego Delgado Trullols, Francisco Hernandez Pedreño, Francisco Javier Yagúes Vicente, Francisco Jose Lopez Menchon, Francisco Muñoz Alarcon, Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez, Guillermo Carpena Soriano, Jose Ballester Serrano, Jose Daniel Sanchez Martinez, Jose Daniel Sanchez Pardo, Jose Ignacio Simon Marin, Juan Diego Vivancos Alarcón, Luis Maria Moral Servet, Myriam Lorente Tortosa, Pedro Botia Castaño, Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria, Pedro Tortosa Ruiz, ROBERTO LORENTE RUIZ e Roberto Lorente Ruiz Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 023636 | |||
Ver Abraham David Perez Botella, Antonio Francisco Lopez Zapater, Antonio Garcia Alegria, Antonio Hernandez Munuera, Diego Delgado Trullols, Francisco Hernandez Pedreño, Francisco Javier Yagúes Vicente, Francisco Jose Lopez Menchon, Francisco Muñoz Alarcon, Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez, Guillermo Carpena Soriano, Jose Ballester Serrano, Jose Daniel Sanchez Martinez, Jose Daniel Sanchez Pardo, Jose Ignacio Simon Marin, Juan Diego Vivancos Alarcón, Luis Maria Moral Servet, Myriam Lorente Tortosa, Pedro Botia Castaño, Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria, Pedro Tortosa Ruiz, ROBERTO LORENTE RUIZ e Roberto Lorente Ruiz Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 021616 | |||
Ver Abraham David Perez Botella, Antonio Francisco Lopez Zapater, Antonio Garcia Alegria, Antonio Hernandez Munuera, Diego Delgado Trullols, Francisco Hernandez Pedreño, Francisco Javier Yagúes Vicente, Francisco Jose Lopez Menchon, Francisco Muñoz Alarcon, Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez, Guillermo Carpena Soriano, Jose Ballester Serrano, Jose Daniel Sanchez Martinez, Jose Daniel Sanchez Pardo, Jose Ignacio Simon Marin, Juan Diego Vivancos Alarcón, Luis Maria Moral Servet, Myriam Lorente Tortosa, Pedro Botia Castaño, Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria, Pedro Tortosa Ruiz, ROBERTO LORENTE RUIZ e Roberto Lorente Ruiz Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 206463 | |||
Ver ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B descansa |
Jornada 3
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver alonso pelegrin rabal, andres jesus gabarron tudela, angel terry osset, cesar terrer campillo, diego montagut campuzano, eduardo parra lopez, emilio gonzalez miralles, Francisco Antonio Lopez Garcia, gabriel sanchez richarte, israel ortin nicolas, jesus nicolas verdu, jose andres blasco verdu, jose jesus gonzalez martinez, jose zarco mira, juan jose castillo gazquez, luis marco rico, manuel angel sanchez imbernon, mariano medina alarcon, miguel angel sanz leon, pedro martinez lopez, raul sanchez sanchez e sergio felices cuadrado Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 206161 | |||
Ver alonso pelegrin rabal, andres jesus gabarron tudela, angel terry osset, cesar terrer campillo, diego montagut campuzano, eduardo parra lopez, emilio gonzalez miralles, Francisco Antonio Lopez Garcia, gabriel sanchez richarte, israel ortin nicolas, jesus nicolas verdu, jose andres blasco verdu, jose jesus gonzalez martinez, jose zarco mira, juan jose castillo gazquez, luis marco rico, manuel angel sanchez imbernon, mariano medina alarcon, miguel angel sanz leon, pedro martinez lopez, raul sanchez sanchez e sergio felices cuadrado Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 21366061 | |||
Ver alonso pelegrin rabal, andres jesus gabarron tudela, angel terry osset, cesar terrer campillo, diego montagut campuzano, eduardo parra lopez, emilio gonzalez miralles, Francisco Antonio Lopez Garcia, gabriel sanchez richarte, israel ortin nicolas, jesus nicolas verdu, jose andres blasco verdu, jose jesus gonzalez martinez, jose zarco mira, juan jose castillo gazquez, luis marco rico, manuel angel sanchez imbernon, mariano medina alarcon, miguel angel sanz leon, pedro martinez lopez, raul sanchez sanchez e sergio felices cuadrado Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 206364 | |||
Ver alonso pelegrin rabal, andres jesus gabarron tudela, angel terry osset, cesar terrer campillo, diego montagut campuzano, eduardo parra lopez, emilio gonzalez miralles, Francisco Antonio Lopez Garcia, gabriel sanchez richarte, israel ortin nicolas, jesus nicolas verdu, jose andres blasco verdu, jose jesus gonzalez martinez, jose zarco mira, juan jose castillo gazquez, luis marco rico, manuel angel sanchez imbernon, mariano medina alarcon, miguel angel sanz leon, pedro martinez lopez, raul sanchez sanchez e sergio felices cuadrado Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 206061 | |||
Ver alonso pelegrin rabal, andres jesus gabarron tudela, angel terry osset, cesar terrer campillo, diego montagut campuzano, eduardo parra lopez, emilio gonzalez miralles, Francisco Antonio Lopez Garcia, gabriel sanchez richarte, israel ortin nicolas, jesus nicolas verdu, jose andres blasco verdu, jose jesus gonzalez martinez, jose zarco mira, juan jose castillo gazquez, luis marco rico, manuel angel sanchez imbernon, mariano medina alarcon, miguel angel sanz leon, pedro martinez lopez, raul sanchez sanchez e sergio felices cuadrado Adrián Molina Gomez, ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORALES, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES, JOSE VALERO BELIJAR, Oscar Guillen Martínez e URBANO DANIEL SANCHEZ CAS | 206163 | |||
Ver JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ e Jose Manuel Reales Ferrer Francisco Jose Lopez Menchon e Jose Ballester Serrano | 206061 | |||
Ver ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA e JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO Pedro Botia Castaño e Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria | 206262 | |||
Ver ANGEL LUIS MARIN SABATELL e DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ Antonio Hernandez Munuera e Francisco Hernandez Pedreño | 206164 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO JOSE AROCA SANCHEZ e JUAN NAVARRO SALCEDO Diego Delgado Trullols e Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez | 206364 | |||
Ver JESUS LEON GARCIA e RAMON GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo Carpena Soriano e Pedro Tortosa Ruiz | 206264 | |||
Ver descansa CLUB CORDILLERA 3ª A |
Jornada 4
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 206364 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 206375 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 21633675 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 21636776 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 206375 | |||
Ver DAVID GARCIA DIAZ e FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ EDGARD LÓPEZ-GUERRERO MENDOZA e JUAN SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA | 21466464 | |||
Ver Fran Ortiz Abellan e Francisco Martínez Serrano ALEJANDRO FUENTES LORENTE e JOSE MIGUEL LUCAS MARIN | 206464 | |||
Ver ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ e Fernando Caballero Martín ANGEL GIRAL ARRUEGO e FERNANDO LOPEZ GOMEZ | 12622646 | |||
Ver Adrián Molina Gomez e Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez Bartolome Carrillo Teruel e NICOLAS RINALDI GONZALEZ | 206464 | |||
Ver ANTONIO BARBA GUTIERREZ e ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO Juan Antonio Serrano Gonzalez e RAMON GARCIA CARDENAS | 024606 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª descansa |
Jornada 5
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver ANTONIO ALEGRÍA ZAMORA e Jose David Costa Garcia DIEGO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ e JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO | 206162 | |||
Ver ANTONIO QUEREDA BELMONTE e DANIEL GIL MANZANO JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ e JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO | 12166336 | |||
Ver Francisco Jose Gonzalez Garcia e JUAN SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA e JUAN FRANCISCO SALA MARIN | 21636762 | |||
Ver JOAQUIN CESAR DE VICENTE MARTINEZ e RAMON GARCIA CARDENAS JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ GRANDE e LUIS PEDREGAL PRADOS | 206064 | |||
Ver JORGE GONZALEZ DIAZ e RAUL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ e JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA | 206363 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 020636 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 12753646 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 020636 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 023616 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 025736 | |||
Ver descansa NUEVA FLOTA |
Jornada 6
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver Jose David Costa Garcia e RAUL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Pedro Jose Torralba Alegria e ROBERTO LORENTE RUIZ | 206464 | |||
Ver JORGE GONZALEZ DIAZ e Juan Antonio Serrano Gonzalez Francisco Hernandez Pedreño e Roberto Lorente Ruiz | 206464 | |||
Ver DAVID SAEZ SANCHEZ e EDGARD LÓPEZ-GUERRERO MENDOZA Jose Ballester Serrano e Pedro Tortosa Ruiz | 206363 | |||
Ver JOAQUIN CESAR DE VICENTE MARTINEZ e NICOLAS RINALDI GONZALEZ Diego Delgado Trullols | 206364 | |||
Ver ALEJANDRO FUENTES LORENTE e DANIEL GIL MANZANO Jose Daniel Sanchez Martinez e Jose Ignacio Simon Marin | 206162 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO JOSE AROCA SANCHEZ e JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ e Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez | 021657 | |||
Ver ANGEL LUIS MARIN SABATELL e JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO Adrián Molina Gomez e Francisco Martínez Serrano | 21763662 | |||
Ver ANTONIO ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ e JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Javier Abellan Martínez | 206261 | |||
Ver JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ARRAEZ e LUIS PEDREGAL PRADOS ADRIAN MUÑOZ MARTINEZ e JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES | 024657 | |||
Ver ALBERTO TERUEL GOMEZ e FRANCISCO MERLOS GOMEZ Andres Talavera Iniesta e ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO | 21676376 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE descansa |
Jornada 7
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver NUEVA FLOTA OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 206161 | |||
Ver NUEVA FLOTA OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | ||||
Ver NUEVA FLOTA OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 206164 | |||
Ver NUEVA FLOTA OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 207576 | |||
Ver Adrián Molina Gomez, Alejandro Gonzalez Ruiz, Andres Talavera Iniesta, ANTONIO FRANCISCO INIESTA MORENO, DAVID GARCIA DIAZ, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES e JOSE VALERO BELIJAR Antonio Francisco Lopez Zapater, Antonio Hernandez Munuera, Francisco Hernandez Pedreño, Francisco Javier Yagúes Vicente, Gonzalo Hernandez Martinez, Guillermo Carpena Soriano, Ismael Espinosa Ros, Ivan Maldonado Luna, Jose Ballester Serrano e Juan Diego Vivancos Alarcón | 206060 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE CLUB CORDILLERA 3ª A | 206376 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE CLUB CORDILLERA 3ª A | 021657 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE CLUB CORDILLERA 3ª A | 021646 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE CLUB CORDILLERA 3ª A | 02363600 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE CLUB CORDILLERA 3ª A | 207562 | |||
Ver descansa ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B |
Jornada 8
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ e JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ francisco jose ferrandez garcia e pedro martinez lopez | 020616 | |||
Ver NUEVA FLOTA COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 206064 | |||
Ver NUEVA FLOTA COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 207663 | |||
Ver NUEVA FLOTA COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE | 12754606 | |||
Ver Adrián Molina Gomez, ALFONS MARTINEZ MORALES, Fernando Caballero Martín, Fran Ortiz Abellan, Francisco Martínez Serrano, Javier Abellan Martínez, Javier Egea Hernandez, Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez, JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES e JOSE VALERO BELIJAR alonso pelegrin rabal, andres jesus gabarron tudela, angel terry osset, cesar terrer campillo, diego montagut campuzano, eduardo parra lopez, emilio gonzalez miralles, Francisco Antonio Lopez Garcia, francisco jose ferrandez garcia e gabriel sanchez richarte | 206262 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 12751606 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 206464 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 024626 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 206064 | |||
Ver OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª ORTODENT/REINA PADEL INDOOR NOROESTE B | 023646 | |||
Ver CLUB CORDILLERA 3ª A descansa |
Jornada 9
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver NICOLAS RINALDI GONZALEZ e RAMON GARCIA CARDENAS JOSE ANTONIO MOYA FUERES e Oscar Guillen Martínez | 206163 | |||
Ver FERNANDO LOPEZ GOMEZ e JORGE GONZALEZ DIAZ FARES PISONERO SANCHEZ e Javier Egea Hernandez | 207676 | |||
Ver ALEJANDRO FUENTES LORENTE e JOSE MIGUEL LUCAS MARIN Alejandro Gonzalez Ruiz e Jesús Herraiz Gonzalez | 206463 | |||
Ver EDGARD LÓPEZ-GUERRERO MENDOZA e JUAN SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA Adrián Molina Gomez e JAVIER ABELLAN MARTINEZ | 21266463 | |||
Ver DANIEL FUENTES LORENTE e Juan Antonio Serrano Gonzalez Fran Ortiz Abellan e Francisco Martínez Serrano | 026706 | |||
Ver ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA e JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO francisco jose ferrandez garcia e raul sanchez sanchez | 206376 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO JOSE AROCA SANCHEZ e JUAN FRANCISCO SALA MARIN gabriel sanchez richarte e jose jesus gonzalez martinez | 21676364 | |||
Ver ANGEL LUIS MARIN SABATELL e DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ andres jesus gabarron tudela e diego montagut campuzano | 206264 | |||
Ver JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ e JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO cesar terrer campillo e mariano medina alarcon | 024644 | |||
Ver ANTONIO ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ e LUIS PEDREGAL PRADOS alonso pelegrin rabal e jose andres blasco verdu | 21366364 | |||
Ver descansa OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª |
Jornada 10
Equipe | Vídeo | Data | Parciais | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 206061 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 206263 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 206262 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 206061 | |||
Ver COMANDO ELITE PADELZONE OLIMPIC CLUB 3ª | 206261 | |||
Ver JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO e RAMON GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO ALEGRÍA ZAMORA e NICOLAS RINALDI GONZALEZ | 022626 | |||
Ver ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA e JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-GUERRERO DAVID SAEZ SANCHEZ e EDGARD LÓPEZ-GUERRERO MENDOZA | 206475 | |||
Ver DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ e JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA ALEJANDRO FUENTES LORENTE e JOSE MIGUEL LUCAS MARIN | 021626 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO JOSE AROCA SANCHEZ e Jose Manuel Reales Ferrer JORGE GONZALEZ DIAZ e Juan Antonio Serrano Gonzalez | 12466436 | |||
Ver ANTONIO ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ e LUIS PEDREGAL PRADOS Francisco Jose Gonzalez Garcia e JOAQUIN CESAR DE VICENTE MARTINEZ | 206362 | |||
Ver NUEVA FLOTA descansa |