Calendar of Cto. Madrid 1ª Div. Fem. 22-23 CE - 2ª Div.F Aut RFEN
Jornada 1 (11/04/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Fri, 11/04/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 8621102134 | Fri, 11/04/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B | Sat, 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 9210501220 | Sat, 11/05/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B CDN BOADILLA B | Sat, 11/05/2022 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 51221231404 | Sat, 11/05/2022 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look rest CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 2 (11/11/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look CDN BOADILLA B A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sat, 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 9530421211 | Sat, 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS | Sat, 11/12/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 51514132414 | Sat, 11/12/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B | Sun, 11/13/2022 17:55 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 11611413331 | Sun, 11/13/2022 17:55 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B rest | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 3 (11/18/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B CDN BOADILLA B | Fri, 11/18/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 7130102110 | Fri, 11/18/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS | Sat, 11/19/2022 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 4712001223 | Sat, 11/19/2022 18:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sun, 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 01003020401 | Sun, 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look rest C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 4 (12/09/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 12/10/2022 16:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 131013532351 | Sat, 12/10/2022 16:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Look C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B | Sat, 12/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 31114022401 | Sat, 12/10/2022 19:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B | Sun, 12/18/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 81242131423 | Sun, 12/18/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look CDN BOADILLA B rest | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 5 (12/16/22)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Fri, 12/16/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 10611413222 | Fri, 12/16/2022 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look CDN BOADILLA B C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS | Sat, 12/17/2022 17:45 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 61013023322 | Sat, 12/17/2022 17:45 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B | Sat, 02/18/2023 19:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 4902211511 | Sat, 02/18/2023 19:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Look rest COLEGIO BRAINS B | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 6 (01/13/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B | Fri, 01/13/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 19842338142 | Fri, 01/13/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL COLEGIO BRAINS B | Sat, 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 5821031123 | Sat, 01/14/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS CDN BOADILLA B | Sun, 01/15/2023 17:40 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 8802322133 | Sun, 01/15/2023 17:40 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Look C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS rest | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 7 (01/27/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B | Sat, 01/28/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 31514240403 | Sat, 01/28/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 2602111003 | Sat, 01/28/2023 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look CDN BOADILLA B C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B | Sat, 01/28/2023 18:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 12331104141 | Sat, 01/28/2023 18:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look rest A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 8 (02/10/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B | Sat, 02/11/2023 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 52012171526 | Sat, 02/11/2023 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Look CDN BOADILLA B COLEGIO BRAINS B | Sat, 02/11/2023 20:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 3814101202 | Sat, 02/11/2023 20:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS | Sun, 02/12/2023 12:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 8942132212 | Sun, 02/12/2023 12:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS rest | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 9 (02/24/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 02/25/2023 16:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 41113231104 | Sat, 02/25/2023 16:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Look A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL CDN BOADILLA B | Sat, 02/25/2023 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 2904001213 | Sat, 02/25/2023 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción |
Look C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS COLEGIO BRAINS B | Sat, 02/25/2023 19:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 7420311112 | Sat, 02/25/2023 19:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look rest SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 10 (03/03/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sat, 03/04/2023 18:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 12540214222 | Sat, 03/04/2023 18:15 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look CDN BOADILLA B SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B | Sat, 03/04/2023 19:30 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 21004130310 | Sat, 03/04/2023 19:30 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS COLEGIO BRAINS B | Sun, 03/05/2023 18:20 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 22641715163 | Sun, 03/05/2023 18:20 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Look C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B rest | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 11 (03/17/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS | Fri, 03/17/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 10220303121 | Fri, 03/17/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B COLEGIO BRAINS B | Sat, 03/18/2023 17:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 8410402113 | Sat, 03/18/2023 17:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sun, 03/19/2023 18:40 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 16441413250 | Sun, 03/19/2023 18:40 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Look rest CDN BOADILLA B | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 12 (03/24/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sat, 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 9541211221 | Sat, 03/25/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B | Sun, 03/26/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) | 51224130322 | Sun, 03/26/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) |
Look C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS CDN BOADILLA B | Sun, 04/16/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 10831122342 | Sun, 04/16/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B rest | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 13 (04/21/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look COLEGIO BRAINS B A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sat, 04/22/2023 13:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 13751343121 | Sat, 04/22/2023 13:45 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Look C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B | Sat, 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 41423240205 | Sat, 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Look CDN BOADILLA B CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS | Sat, 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó | 8722322211 | Sat, 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT+2 C.N. Madrid Moscardó |
Look rest C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS | ‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 14 (04/28/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look SIMALGA REAL CANOE NC B COLEGIO BRAINS B | Fri, 04/21/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) | 10230222030 | Fri, 04/21/2023 20:30 GMT+2 Piscina Real Canoe N.C. (MADRID) |
Look CW CIUDAD DE RIVAS C.D.E. WP LAS ROZAS | Sun, 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR | 8322103021 | Sun, 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT+2 Colegio VILLALKOR |
Look C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B CDN BOADILLA B | Sat, 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) | 11103001404 | Sat, 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) |
Look A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL rest | ‐‐‐‐ |