Calendario de 4ª Masc. - IV Liga por Equipos ACPRM
Jornada 1
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ ESCOTO y SERGIO PEÑALVER JIMENEZ DIEGO LOPEZ GOMEZ y TEODORO GOMEZ CANOVAS | 206262 | |||
Ver Grego Ingles Garre y JOSE JAVIER PLAZA ROSIQUE JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO y JULIAN MARTINEZ RUBIO | 206161 | |||
Ver JULIAN SANMARTIN MARTINEZ y PEDRO BARO JIMENEZ PEDRO JOSE MATEO RODRIGUEZ y SERGIO CASTEJON VALBUENA | 206175 | |||
Ver ALFONSO RAMON PARDO CABALLERO y JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ y MIGUEL ANTONIO CONESA MAIQUEZ | 206264 | |||
Ver Francisco Rubio Jimenez y JORGE SISCAR MESEGUER ALFONSO RAUL GARCERAN PEDREÑO y FRANCISCO GARCERAN PEDREÑO | 206260 | |||
Ver ALAIN GRACIA PUENTE y ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MANZANO ANIBAL NICOLAS FRUTO IGLESIA y PEDRO JOSE TORRES MARTINEZ | 12753667 | |||
Ver JAVIER PACHECO RUSO y MARCELO MARZORATI CALVO ROGER BURTON BURTON y SERGIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | 21366363 | |||
Ver MANUEL VERA PEREZ y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA JAIME FERNANDEZ COBOS y LUIS ALBA GARCIA | 025736 | |||
Ver JESUS ROS LARROSA y SERGIO SORIANO HURTADO JESÚS DATO DAVIA y JESÚS MARÍA DATO ANIORTE | 12576457 | |||
Ver ANTONIO VIDAL PEREZ y IVAN LOPEZ PRIETO DAVID ORTEGA SAURA y PEDRO JAVIER MEDINA BERNAL | 023626 | |||
Ver LUIS CATASUS POVEDA y RAUL CAMPILLO ARJONA David Marzal Cánovas y Santiago González Prieto | 206275 | |||
Ver AARON MICHAEL NOLAN y Álvaro Saura Pérez Francisco José Vázquez Martínez y Guillermo Jesús Serrano Verdú | 206162 | |||
Ver ALEJO TORRES MESA y JOSE ROS FERNANDEZ Matías Villaescusa Cegarra y Pedro Ros Hernández | 12752646 | |||
Ver JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO y SERGIO LOZANO GARCIA Alejandro Menchón Albaladejo y Pedro Javier Sánchez García | 206162 | |||
Ver JOSE CASTEJON PARDO y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO Alejandro Jerez Zamora y Diego Galindo Piñana | 20616300 |
Jornada 2
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver JOSÉ GIMENEZ GREGORIO y SERGIO CASTEJON VALBUENA ANTONIO VERA CONESA y LUIS JAVIER MARTIN ELGUREN | 12645757 | |||
Ver JOSE ANTONIO GRACIA LOPEZ y MARIANO LOPEZ ROPERO PEDRO LEON LEON y SERGIO LOZANO GARCIA | 020636 | |||
Ver GABRIEL LUJAN VIDAL y MIGUEL ANTONIO CONESA MAIQUEZ JOSE ROS FERNANDEZ y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO | 020616 | |||
Ver GREGORIO SAURA GOMEZ y PEDRO ANTONIO LOPEZ MUÑOZ LUIS CATASUS POVEDA y Mario Mateo Gallardo | 12166426 | |||
Ver JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO y JULIAN MARTINEZ RUBIO AARON MICHAEL NOLAN y JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO | 023616 | |||
Ver LUIS ALBA GARCIA y PEDRO JAVIER MEDINA BERNAL Matías Villaescusa Cegarra y Pedro Ros Hernández | 206262 | |||
Ver ANIBAL NICOLAS FRUTO IGLESIA y ROGER BURTON BURTON ANTONIO BOBADILLA CONESA y Tomás Estévez Andrés | 206061 | |||
Ver JESÚS DATO DAVIA y JESÚS MARÍA DATO ANIORTE David Marzal Cánovas y Pedro Antonio Cervera García | 206360 | |||
Ver DOMINGO MENDEZ MATURANA y JOSE MANUEL ALBALADEJO LORENZO Alberto Morales Conesa y Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista | 206164 | |||
Ver JORGE MIJARES MARTINEZ y LUIS JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA VERA y Miguel Ángel Mayoral Muñoz | 206060 | |||
Ver ALAIN GRACIA PUENTE y ANTONIO VIDAL PEREZ ALFONSO RAMON PARDO CABALLERO y PEDRO BARO JIMENEZ | 206276 | |||
Ver MANUEL VERA PEREZ y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ ESCOTO y JULIAN SANMARTIN MARTINEZ | 206163 | |||
Ver ANGEL MIGUEL REINA MORENO y MARCELO MARZORATI CALVO Francisco Rubio Jimenez y JOSE CASTILLO CANO | 024636 | |||
Ver IVAN LOPEZ PRIETO y SERGIO SORIANO HURTADO ANTONIO BAÑO SAURA y JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MAÑOGIL | 12166146 | |||
Ver JAVIER PACHECO RUSO y JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ TAMARGO DOMINGO SAURA BALLESTER y FRANCISCO ORTUÑO ALBALADEJO | 026726 |
Jornada 3
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver PEDRO JOSE MATEO RODRIGUEZ y TEODORO GOMEZ CANOVAS ALAIN GRACIA PUENTE y SERGIO SORIANO HURTADO | 024667 | |||
Ver GABRIEL LUJAN VIDAL y JOSÉ GIMENEZ GREGORIO ANGEL MIGUEL REINA MORENO y JESUS ROS LARROSA | 21366362 | |||
Ver FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ y JULIAN MARTINEZ RUBIO ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MANZANO y IVAN LOPEZ PRIETO | 026746 | |||
Ver ALFONSO RAUL GARCERAN PEDREÑO y VICTOR PEREZ PEREZ JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ TAMARGO y MANUEL MOLINA CAGIGAS | 023636 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO GARCERAN PEDREÑO y MARIANO LOPEZ ROPERO MANUEL VERA PEREZ y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA | 020636 | |||
Ver Francisco José Vázquez Martínez y Miguel Ángel Mayoral Muñoz DOMINGO HERNANDEZ GALINDO y JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MAÑOGIL | 022606 | |||
Ver Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista DOMINGO SAURA BALLESTER y FRANCISCO ORTUÑO ALBALADEJO | 024616 | |||
Ver Alejandro Menchón Albaladejo y Pedro Javier Sánchez García Francisco Rubio Jimenez y JOSE CASTILLO CANO | 12467606 | |||
Ver Guillermo Jesús Serrano Verdú y Rubén Galián Ros ANTONIO BAÑO SAURA y JOSE MARIA BARRANCOS ROS | 023616 | |||
Ver Alejandro Jerez Zamora y Juan Antonio Pérez García ALFONSO RAMON PARDO CABALLERO y ENRIQUE BARCELO MARTINEZ | 12467616 | |||
Ver Álvaro Saura Pérez y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO JAIME FERNANDEZ COBOS y LUIS ALBA GARCIA | 023646 | |||
Ver ANGEL ALCARAZ CONESA y PEDRO LEON LEON ANTONIO LOZANO MEDRANO y PEDRO JAVIER MEDINA BERNAL | 206364 | |||
Ver AARON MICHAEL NOLAN y JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO DAVID ORTEGA SAURA y Gines Nicolas Garcia | 21266262 | |||
Ver ANTONIO VERA MARTINEZ y CANDIDO HERNANDEZ TORRERAS ANIBAL NICOLAS FRUTO IGLESIA y PEDRO JOSE TORRES MARTINEZ | 021606 | |||
Ver JOSE CASTEJON PARDO y SERGIO LOZANO GARCIA LUIS JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ y TOMAS INGLES ROS | 12641646 |
Jornada 4
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver JORGE SISCAR MESEGUER y JOSE MARIA BARRANCOS ROS ANIBAL NICOLAS FRUTO IGLESIA y DAVID ORTEGA SAURA | 21756761 | |||
Ver ENRIQUE BARCELO MARTINEZ y SERGIO PEÑALVER JIMENEZ ANTONIO LOZANO MEDRANO y Daniel Mendoza Paredes | 21634664 | |||
Ver JESUS MARTINEZ SAURA y JULIAN SANMARTIN MARTINEZ JOSE FUENTES GUARDIOLA y ROGER BURTON BURTON | 21676262 | |||
Ver Francisco Rubio Jimenez y TIMOTEO BUENDIA AZORIN Gines Nicolas Garcia y LUIS JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ | 206363 | |||
Ver JOSE CASTILLO CANO y JOSE JAVIER PLAZA ROSIQUE JESÚS DATO DAVIA y TOMAS INGLES ROS | 025757 | |||
Ver IVAN LOPEZ PRIETO y MANUEL MOLINA CAGIGAS ANTONIO VERA CONESA y PEDRO LEON LEON | 12366447 | |||
Ver ALAIN GRACIA PUENTE y MANUEL VERA PEREZ AARON MICHAEL NOLAN y Álvaro Saura Pérez | 021646 | |||
Ver JAVIER PACHECO RUSO y MARCELO MARZORATI CALVO CANDIDO HERNANDEZ TORRERAS y Mario Mateo Gallardo | 024667 | |||
Ver JESUS ROS LARROSA y SERGIO SORIANO HURTADO JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO y SERGIO LOZANO GARCIA | 024616 | |||
Ver ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA y RUBEN MANJON LOPEZ JOSE CASTEJON PARDO y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO | 025746 | |||
Ver Tomás Estévez Andrés JULIAN MARTINEZ RUBIO y SERGIO CASTEJON VALBUENA | 021626 | |||
Ver Alberto Morales Conesa y Pedro Antonio Cervera García FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ y JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO | 024626 | |||
Ver Alejandro Menchón Albaladejo y Rubén Galián Ros GABRIEL LUJAN VIDAL y JOSÉ GIMENEZ GREGORIO | 206464 | |||
Ver David Marzal Cánovas y Santiago González Prieto GREGORIO SAURA GOMEZ y JOSE ANTONIO GRACIA LOPEZ | 206062 | |||
Ver ANTONIO BOBADILLA CONESA y FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA VERA DIEGO LOPEZ GOMEZ y PEDRO JOSE MATEO RODRIGUEZ | 022646 |
Jornada 5
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver Daniel Mendoza Paredes y LUIS ALBA GARCIA ALFONSO RAUL GARCERAN PEDREÑO y JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO | 21676162 | |||
Ver JUAN FUENTES GUARDIOLA y SERGIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO GRACIA LOPEZ y PEDRO ANTONIO LOPEZ MUÑOZ | 206160 | |||
Ver ALBERTO FONTENLA MONTERO y Ruben Sanchez Gomez DIEGO LOPEZ GOMEZ y FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ | 12366426 | |||
Ver JAIME FERNANDEZ COBOS y LUIS JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ MARIANO LOPEZ ROPERO y PEDRO JOSE MATEO RODRIGUEZ | 206161 | |||
Ver Jose David Martínez López y PEDRO JAVIER MEDINA BERNAL GABRIEL LUJAN VIDAL y MIGUEL ANTONIO CONESA MAIQUEZ | 21644675 | |||
Ver ANGEL MIGUEL REINA MORENO y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista y Santiago González Prieto | 206063 | |||
Ver JAVIER PACHECO RUSO y MARCELO MARZORATI CALVO David García García y Juan Antonio Pérez García | 206062 | |||
Ver ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MANZANO y JESUS ROS LARROSA ANTONIO BOBADILLA CONESA y Tomás Estévez Andrés | 206060 | |||
Ver ANGEL TORVISCO PULIDO y MANUEL MOLINA CAGIGAS Alberto Morales Conesa y Matías Villaescusa Cegarra | 206176 | |||
Ver ANTONIO VIDAL PEREZ y JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ TAMARGO Alejandro Menchón Albaladejo y Pedro Javier Sánchez García | 206360 | |||
Ver ANGEL ALCARAZ CONESA y JULIAN ARMERO GUILLEN ALFONSO RAMON PARDO CABALLERO y JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MAÑOGIL | 206164 | |||
Ver AARON MICHAEL NOLAN y Álvaro Saura Pérez Francisco Rubio Jimenez y JORGE SISCAR MESEGUER | 12466146 | |||
Ver JOSE CASTEJON PARDO y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO ANTONIO BAÑO SAURA y ENRIQUE BARCELO MARTINEZ | 207562 | |||
Ver JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO y SERGIO LOZANO GARCIA JOSE JAVIER PLAZA ROSIQUE y TIMOTEO BUENDIA AZORIN | 021667 | |||
Ver ANTONIO VERA MARTINEZ y JOSE ROS FERNANDEZ DOMINGO HERNANDEZ GALINDO y JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ | 026726 |
Jornada 6
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO y MIGUEL ANTONIO CONESA MAIQUEZ JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ y JOSE MARIA BARRANCOS ROS | 021646 | |||
Ver FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ y GABRIEL LUJAN VIDAL JOSE JAVIER PLAZA ROSIQUE y TIMOTEO BUENDIA AZORIN | 022616 | |||
Ver ALFONSO RAUL GARCERAN PEDREÑO y SERGIO CASTEJON VALBUENA JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ y PEDRO BARO JIMENEZ | 206363 | |||
Ver MARIANO LOPEZ ROPERO y VICTOR PEREZ PEREZ DOMINGO SAURA BALLESTER y FRANCISCO CEGARRA ARMERO | 21615764 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO GARCERAN PEDREÑO y FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE CASTILLO CANO y JULIAN SANMARTIN MARTINEZ | 020616 | |||
Ver FERNANDO MORENO GARCIA y PEDRO JOSE TORRES MARTINEZ ALAIN GRACIA PUENTE y ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MANZANO | 21676261 | |||
Ver JAIME FERNANDEZ COBOS y ROGER BURTON BURTON JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ TAMARGO y MANUEL VERA PEREZ | 206160 | |||
Ver JESÚS DATO DAVIA y JESÚS MARÍA DATO ANIORTE ANGEL MIGUEL REINA MORENO y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA | 021646 | |||
Ver JORGE MIJARES MARTINEZ y JUAN JOSE CONESA ORENES MARCO ANTONIO SOLER TEVAR y VICTOR RODRIGUEZ SOLER | 206162 | |||
Ver ANTONIO LOZANO MEDRANO y PEDRO JAVIER MEDINA BERNAL JESUS ROS LARROSA y SALVADOR CASTEJON PEÑALVER | 21367563 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA VERA y Francisco Tornadijo Pérez ANTONIO VERA MARTINEZ y LUIS CATASUS POVEDA | 020626 | |||
Ver Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista y Miguel Ángel Mayoral Muñoz Álvaro Saura Pérez y ANTONIO VERA CONESA | 020616 | |||
Ver Francisco José Vázquez Martínez y Matías Villaescusa Cegarra JOSE ROS FERNANDEZ y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO | 024646 | |||
Ver Pedro Javier Sánchez García y Santiago González Prieto JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO y Mario Mateo Gallardo | 022616 | |||
Ver Alejandro Jerez Zamora y Diego Galindo Piñana JOSE CASTEJON PARDO y JULIAN ARMERO GUILLEN | 023626 |
Jornada 7
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver DOMINGO SAURA BALLESTER y JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MAÑOGIL ANGEL TORVISCO PULIDO y MANUEL MOLINA CAGIGAS | 022657 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO ORTUÑO ALBALADEJO y PEDRO BARO JIMENEZ IVAN LOPEZ PRIETO y JAVIER PACHECO RUSO | 022636 | |||
Ver ALFONSO RAMON PARDO CABALLERO y JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ MARCO ANTONIO SOLER TEVAR y SERGIO SORIANO HURTADO | 12467616 | |||
Ver ENRIQUE BARCELO MARTINEZ y Francisco Rubio Jimenez ANGEL MIGUEL REINA MORENO y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA | 022657 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO CEGARRA ARMERO y JOSE JAVIER PLAZA ROSIQUE SALVADOR CASTEJON PEÑALVER y VICTOR RODRIGUEZ SOLER | 21622664 | |||
Ver David Marzal Cánovas y Santiago González Prieto JORGE MIJARES MARTINEZ y LUIS ALBA GARCIA | 020626 | |||
Ver Diego Galindo Piñana y Pedro Ros Hernández DAVID ORTEGA SAURA y JUAN JOSE CONESA ORENES | 021616 | |||
Ver Alejandro Menchón Albaladejo y Pedro Javier Sánchez García JAIME FERNANDEZ COBOS y JOSE FUENTES GUARDIOLA | 024646 | |||
Ver Guillermo Jesús Serrano Verdú y Rubén Galián Ros Jose David Martínez López y SERGIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | 026736 | |||
Ver Alberto Morales Conesa y Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista ANTONIO LOZANO MEDRANO y JUAN FUENTES GUARDIOLA | 024636 | |||
Ver JULIAN ARMERO GUILLEN y SERGIO LOZANO GARCIA ALFONSO RAUL GARCERAN PEDREÑO y FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ | 206375 | |||
Ver JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO y Mario Mateo Gallardo JOSE ANTONIO GRACIA LOPEZ y MIGUEL ANTONIO CONESA MAIQUEZ | 206164 | |||
Ver ANTONIO VERA CONESA y ANTONIO VERA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ y JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO | 21615764 | |||
Ver AARON MICHAEL NOLAN y Álvaro Saura Pérez PEDRO JOSE MATEO RODRIGUEZ y TEODORO GOMEZ CANOVAS | 206162 | |||
Ver JOSE CASTEJON PARDO y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO DIEGO LOPEZ GOMEZ y MARIANO LOPEZ ROPERO | 206061 |
Jornada 8
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver DOMINGO SAURA BALLESTER y PEDRO BARO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA VERA y Francisco Tornadijo Pérez | 206163 | |||
Ver FRANCISCO CEGARRA ARMERO y FRANCISCO ORTUÑO ALBALADEJO Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista y Pedro Antonio Cervera García | 206360 | |||
Ver DOMINGO HERNANDEZ GALINDO y ENRIQUE BARCELO MARTINEZ Guillermo Jesús Serrano Verdú y Pedro Javier Sánchez García | 206062 | |||
Ver JORGE SISCAR MESEGUER y JOSE MARIA BARRANCOS ROS Alejandro Jerez Zamora y Diego Galindo Piñana | 206361 | |||
Ver JESUS MARTINEZ SAURA y JOSE JAVIER PLAZA ROSIQUE David Marzal Cánovas y Santiago González Prieto | 206262 | |||
Ver LUIS ALBA GARCIA y Ruben Sanchez Gomez AARON MICHAEL NOLAN y JOSE CASTEJON PARDO | 025726 | |||
Ver CARLOS SANCHEZ MARTIN-GIL y Daniel Mendoza Paredes ANTONIO VERA CONESA y JOSE ROS FERNANDEZ | 206260 | |||
Ver ANTONIO LOZANO MEDRANO y ROGER BURTON BURTON ANGEL ALCARAZ CONESA y PEDRO LEON LEON | 022636 | |||
Ver ANIBAL NICOLAS FRUTO IGLESIA y DAVID ORTEGA SAURA Álvaro Saura Pérez y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO | 022636 | |||
Ver LUIS JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ y PEDRO JAVIER MEDINA BERNAL JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO y JULIAN ARMERO GUILLEN | 12366457 | |||
Ver MANUEL VERA PEREZ y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA JOSE ANTONIO GRACIA LOPEZ y VICTOR PEREZ PEREZ | 206262 | |||
Ver SALVADOR CASTEJON PEÑALVER y VICTOR RODRIGUEZ SOLER ALFONSO RAUL GARCERAN PEDREÑO y SERGIO CASTEJON VALBUENA | 207561 | |||
Ver ANGEL TORVISCO PULIDO y ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MANZANO FRANCISCO GARCERAN PEDREÑO y GREGORIO SAURA GOMEZ | 206160 | |||
Ver MANUEL MOLINA CAGIGAS y MARCELO MARZORATI CALVO DIEGO LOPEZ GOMEZ y MIGUEL ANTONIO CONESA MAIQUEZ | 21576062 | |||
Ver ALAIN GRACIA PUENTE y SERGIO SORIANO HURTADO FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ y JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO | 206363 |
Jornada 9
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver DIEGO LOPEZ GOMEZ y FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA VERA y Tomás Estévez Andrés | 206060 | |||
Ver GABRIEL LUJAN VIDAL y JUAN FRANCISCO GARCERAN MATEO Francisco Tornadijo Pérez y Juan Carlos Trillo Moya | 206363 | |||
Ver MIGUEL ANTONIO CONESA MAIQUEZ y SERGIO CASTEJON VALBUENA Guillermo Jesús Serrano Verdú y Pedro Javier Sánchez García | 12635746 | |||
Ver ALFONSO RAUL GARCERAN PEDREÑO y VICTOR PEREZ PEREZ Alberto Morales Conesa y Rubén Galián Ros | 206260 | |||
Ver FABIAN LÓPEZ GÓMEZ y MARIANO LOPEZ ROPERO Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista y Francisco José Vázquez Martínez | 206363 | |||
Ver ANIBAL NICOLAS FRUTO IGLESIA y ANTONIO LOZANO MEDRANO JORGE SISCAR MESEGUER y JOSE JAVIER PLAZA ROSIQUE | 023616 | |||
Ver DAVID ORTEGA SAURA y PEDRO JAVIER MEDINA BERNAL ENRIQUE BARCELO MARTINEZ y JOSE CASTILLO CANO | 025726 | |||
Ver JESÚS DATO DAVIA y JESÚS MARÍA DATO ANIORTE ALFONSO RAMON PARDO CABALLERO y TIMOTEO BUENDIA AZORIN | 21646763 | |||
Ver JORGE MIJARES MARTINEZ y JOSE FUENTES GUARDIOLA JESUS MARTINEZ SAURA y JULIAN SANMARTIN MARTINEZ | 024636 | |||
Ver JAIME FERNANDEZ COBOS y JUAN JOSE CONESA ORENES Grego Ingles Garre y JOSE MARIA BARRANCOS ROS | 206376 | |||
Ver ALEJO TORRES MESA y ANGEL ALCARAZ CONESA ANGEL TORVISCO PULIDO y MANUEL MOLINA CAGIGAS | 207575 | |||
Ver JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO y JULIAN ARMERO GUILLEN JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ TAMARGO y MARCELO MARZORATI CALVO | 207561 | |||
Ver Álvaro Saura Pérez y JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LOZANO SALVADOR CASTEJON PEÑALVER y SERGIO SORIANO HURTADO | 206164 | |||
Ver JOSE CASTEJON PARDO y SERGIO LOZANO GARCIA JESUS ROS LARROSA y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA | 206075 | |||
Ver ANTONIO VERA MARTINEZ y Mario Mateo Gallardo IVAN LOPEZ PRIETO y MANUEL VERA PEREZ | 206260 |
Jornada 10
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 4º MASC OASIS-SPORT Minoco | ||||
Ver 4º MASC OASIS-SPORT Minoco | ||||
Ver 4º MASC OASIS-SPORT Minoco | ||||
Ver 4º MASC OASIS-SPORT Minoco | ||||
Ver 4º MASC OASIS-SPORT Minoco | ||||
Ver CLUB TENIS TORRE PACHECO B PADEL POLARIS MAR MENOR | ||||
Ver CLUB TENIS TORRE PACHECO B PADEL POLARIS MAR MENOR | ||||
Ver CLUB TENIS TORRE PACHECO B PADEL POLARIS MAR MENOR | ||||
Ver CLUB TENIS TORRE PACHECO B PADEL POLARIS MAR MENOR | ||||
Ver CLUB TENIS TORRE PACHECO B PADEL POLARIS MAR MENOR | ||||
Ver Alejandro Jerez Zamora y Diego Galindo Piñana ALAIN GRACIA PUENTE y JESUS ROS LARROSA | 022626 | |||
Ver Alejandro Menchón Albaladejo y Rubén Galián Ros MANUEL VERA PEREZ y ROMAN GALINDO GIRONA | 207561 | |||
Ver David Marzal Cánovas y Santiago González Prieto ANTONIO VIDAL PEREZ y IVAN LOPEZ PRIETO | 12266457 | |||
Ver Francisco Javier Martínez Bautista y Francisco José Vázquez Martínez MANUEL MOLINA CAGIGAS y MARCELO MARZORATI CALVO | 12266326 | |||
Ver ANTONIO BOBADILLA CONESA y David García García ANGEL TORVISCO PULIDO y ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MANZANO | 022606 |