Calendario di TORNEO CENS CATEGORIA 2008-2009
Jornada 1
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere JUVENTUD CHAMITOS | 0 – 3 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Vedere REAL VILLA | 3 – 0 | SAN JOSE TRIGAL |
Vedere TAMARA FC | 2 – 15 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Vedere FUNDACION ZULIA | 3 – 0 | ATL DE MADRIL |
Vedere LA NORTE FC | 2 – 2 | ATL BARI |
Vedere REAL PAMPLONITA | 3 – 0 | ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO |
Vedere SPORT JUNIOR | 2 – 0 | PORTO GALAN |
Vedere ACADEMIA PALMITA | 1 – 0 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Vedere GINO FC | 3 – 0 | TIGRES FC |
Vedere CFD NACIONAL | 1 – 1 | ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA |
Vedere LA NORTE FC | 1 – 2 | UNION FRONTERA |
Vedere CIAMEN | 0 – 0 | ALIANZA NORTE |
Jornada 2
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere EFOVAZ ZULIA | 0 – 4 | FURIA MOTILONA |
Vedere JUVENTUD CHAMITOS | 1 – 0 | GINO FC |
Vedere INTER BOYACA CHICO | 1 – 0 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Vedere SPORT JUNIOR | 0 – 1 | ALIANZA NORTE |
Vedere LA NORTE FC | 9 – 1 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Vedere CFD NACIONAL | 9 – 0 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Vedere CIAMEN | 2 – 7 | LA ACADEMIA |
Jornada 3
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere TAMARA FC | 0 – 3 | APORTG ATALAYA |
Vedere PORTO GALAN | 0 – 3 | CIAMEN |
Vedere LA SABANA PATIOS | 6 – 1 | LA ACADEMIA |
Vedere REAL PAMPLONITA | 3 – 1 | EFOVAZ ZULIA |
Vedere JUVENTUD CHAMITOS | 0 – 0 | LA NORTE FC |
Vedere SAN JOSE TRIGAL | 3 – 0 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Vedere TIGRES FC | Rinviato | UNION FRONTERA |
Jornada 4
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere SPORTING AEROPUERTO | 10 – 5 | GINO FC |
Vedere SAN JOSE DE TORCOROMA | 1 – 3 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Vedere ATL BARI | 0 – 0 | APORTG ATALAYA |
Vedere TIGRES FC | 0 – 2 | LA NORTE FC |
Vedere ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 7 – 1 | ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO |
Vedere ACADEMIA PALMITA | 0 – 1 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Vedere ACADEMIA PALMITA | 6 – 1 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Vedere TIGRES FC | 0 – 3 | UNION FRONTERA |
Vedere REAL VILLA | FUNDACION ZULIA | |
Vedere SPORT JUNIOR | Rinviato | QUINTA ORIENTAL |
Vedere ALIANZA NORTE | Rinviato | LA ACADEMIA |
Vedere CFD NACIONAL | Rinviato | EFOVAZ ZULIA |
Vedere TAMARA FC | Rinviato | ACADEMIA NORTE |
Jornada 5
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere CFD NACIONAL | 3 – 0 | EFOVAZ ZULIA |
Vedere QUINTA ORIENTAL | 2 – 0 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Vedere ATL BARI | 3 – 0 | APORTG ATALAYA |
Vedere FURIA MOTILONA | 0 – 3 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Vedere TAMARA FC | 0 – 3 | ACADEMIA NORTE |
Vedere ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 7 – 1 | ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO |
Vedere UNION FRONTERA | 4 – 2 | JUVENTUD CHAMITOS |
Vedere REAL VILLA | 0 – 3 | ATL DE MADRIL |
Vedere ALIANZA NORTE | 0 – 3 | LA ACADEMIA |
Vedere TIGRES FC | Rinviato | LA NORTE FC |
Jornada 6
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere CIAMEN | 0 – 6 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Vedere QUINTA ORIENTAL | 3 – 0 | PORTO GALAN |
Vedere UNION FRONTERA | 3 – 0 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Vedere GINO FC | 1 – 2 | LA NORTE FC |
Vedere INTER BOYACA CHICO | 0 – 2 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Vedere ACADEMIA NORTE | 0 – 4 | ACADEMIA PALMITA |
Vedere REAL VILLA | 0 – 3 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Vedere ATL DE MADRIL | 3 – 1 | SAN JOSE TRIGAL |
Vedere ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 1 – 1 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Vedere CFD NACIONAL | 1 – 0 | FURIA MOTILONA |
Vedere LA SABANA PATIOS | 2 – 0 | APORTG ATALAYA |
Jornada 7
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 8 – 0 | FURIA MOTILONA |
Vedere UNION FRONTERA | 8 – 2 | GINO FC |
Vedere ATL BARI | 1 – 3 | ACADEMIA PALMITA |
Vedere ATL DE MADRIL | 2 – 1 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Vedere ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO | 0 – 4 | CFD NACIONAL |
Vedere QUINTA ORIENTAL | 1 – 0 | ALIANZA NORTE |
Vedere SPORT JUNIOR | 2 – 4 | LA ACADEMIA |
Vedere SAN JOSE TRIGAL | 0 – 2 | FUNDACION ZULIA |
Vedere APORTG ATALAYA | 4 – 0 | ACADEMIA NORTE |
Jornada 9
Squadra 1 | Risultato | Squadra 2 |
---|---|---|
Vedere ATL DE MADRIL | 0 – 3 | LA ACADEMIA |
Vedere ACADEMIA PALMITA | 1 – 5 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Vedere LA SABANA PATIOS | 8 – 0 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Vedere FUNDACION ZULIA | 8 – 0 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Vedere CFD NACIONAL | 4 – 0 | SAN JOSE TRIGAL |
Vedere ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 8 – 0 | ATL BARI |
Vedere LA NORTE FC | 1 – 1 | QUINTA ORIENTAL |
Vedere UNION FRONTERA | 3 – 0 | INTER BOYACA CHICO |
Vedere LA ACADEMIA | 0 – 4 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Vedere ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 3 – 2 | UNION FRONTERA |
Vedere FUNDACION ZULIA | 2 – 2 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Vedere CFD NACIONAL | 1 – 3 | QUINTA ORIENTAL |