Calendário de TORNEO CENS CATEGORIA 2008-2009
Jornada 1
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver JUVENTUD CHAMITOS | 0 – 3 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Ver REAL VILLA | 3 – 0 | SAN JOSE TRIGAL |
Ver TAMARA FC | 2 – 15 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Ver FUNDACION ZULIA | 3 – 0 | ATL DE MADRIL |
Ver LA NORTE FC | 2 – 2 | ATL BARI |
Ver REAL PAMPLONITA | 3 – 0 | ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO |
Ver SPORT JUNIOR | 2 – 0 | PORTO GALAN |
Ver ACADEMIA PALMITA | 1 – 0 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Ver GINO FC | 3 – 0 | TIGRES FC |
Ver CFD NACIONAL | 1 – 1 | ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA |
Ver LA NORTE FC | 1 – 2 | UNION FRONTERA |
Ver CIAMEN | 0 – 0 | ALIANZA NORTE |
Jornada 2
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver EFOVAZ ZULIA | 0 – 4 | FURIA MOTILONA |
Ver JUVENTUD CHAMITOS | 1 – 0 | GINO FC |
Ver INTER BOYACA CHICO | 1 – 0 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Ver SPORT JUNIOR | 0 – 1 | ALIANZA NORTE |
Ver LA NORTE FC | 9 – 1 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Ver CFD NACIONAL | 9 – 0 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Ver CIAMEN | 2 – 7 | LA ACADEMIA |
Jornada 4
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver SPORTING AEROPUERTO | 10 – 5 | GINO FC |
Ver SAN JOSE DE TORCOROMA | 1 – 3 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Ver ATL BARI | 0 – 0 | APORTG ATALAYA |
Ver TIGRES FC | 0 – 2 | LA NORTE FC |
Ver ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 7 – 1 | ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO |
Ver ACADEMIA PALMITA | 0 – 1 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Ver ACADEMIA PALMITA | 6 – 1 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Ver TIGRES FC | 0 – 3 | UNION FRONTERA |
Ver REAL VILLA | FUNDACION ZULIA | |
Ver SPORT JUNIOR | Adiado | QUINTA ORIENTAL |
Ver ALIANZA NORTE | Adiado | LA ACADEMIA |
Ver CFD NACIONAL | Adiado | EFOVAZ ZULIA |
Ver TAMARA FC | Adiado | ACADEMIA NORTE |
Jornada 5
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver CFD NACIONAL | 3 – 0 | EFOVAZ ZULIA |
Ver QUINTA ORIENTAL | 2 – 0 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Ver ATL BARI | 3 – 0 | APORTG ATALAYA |
Ver FURIA MOTILONA | 0 – 3 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Ver TAMARA FC | 0 – 3 | ACADEMIA NORTE |
Ver ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 7 – 1 | ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO |
Ver UNION FRONTERA | 4 – 2 | JUVENTUD CHAMITOS |
Ver REAL VILLA | 0 – 3 | ATL DE MADRIL |
Ver ALIANZA NORTE | 0 – 3 | LA ACADEMIA |
Ver TIGRES FC | Adiado | LA NORTE FC |
Jornada 6
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver CIAMEN | 0 – 6 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Ver QUINTA ORIENTAL | 3 – 0 | PORTO GALAN |
Ver UNION FRONTERA | 3 – 0 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Ver GINO FC | 1 – 2 | LA NORTE FC |
Ver INTER BOYACA CHICO | 0 – 2 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Ver ACADEMIA NORTE | 0 – 4 | ACADEMIA PALMITA |
Ver REAL VILLA | 0 – 3 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Ver ATL DE MADRIL | 3 – 1 | SAN JOSE TRIGAL |
Ver ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 1 – 1 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Ver CFD NACIONAL | 1 – 0 | FURIA MOTILONA |
Ver LA SABANA PATIOS | 2 – 0 | APORTG ATALAYA |
Jornada 7
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 8 – 0 | FURIA MOTILONA |
Ver UNION FRONTERA | 8 – 2 | GINO FC |
Ver ATL BARI | 1 – 3 | ACADEMIA PALMITA |
Ver ATL DE MADRIL | 2 – 1 | PAZ EN MOVIMIENTO ZULIA |
Ver ATL VILLA DEL ROSARIO | 0 – 4 | CFD NACIONAL |
Ver QUINTA ORIENTAL | 1 – 0 | ALIANZA NORTE |
Ver SPORT JUNIOR | 2 – 4 | LA ACADEMIA |
Ver SAN JOSE TRIGAL | 0 – 2 | FUNDACION ZULIA |
Ver APORTG ATALAYA | 4 – 0 | ACADEMIA NORTE |
Jornada 9
Equipe 1 | Resultado | Equipe 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver ATL DE MADRIL | 0 – 3 | LA ACADEMIA |
Ver ACADEMIA PALMITA | 1 – 5 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Ver LA SABANA PATIOS | 8 – 0 | SPORTING AEROPUERTO |
Ver FUNDACION ZULIA | 8 – 0 | REAL PAMPLONITA |
Ver CFD NACIONAL | 4 – 0 | SAN JOSE TRIGAL |
Ver ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 8 – 0 | ATL BARI |
Ver LA NORTE FC | 1 – 1 | QUINTA ORIENTAL |
Ver UNION FRONTERA | 3 – 0 | INTER BOYACA CHICO |
Ver LA ACADEMIA | 0 – 4 | SPORT JUNIOR |
Ver ESTRELLA ROJA Y NEGRA | 3 – 2 | UNION FRONTERA |
Ver FUNDACION ZULIA | 2 – 2 | LA SABANA PATIOS |
Ver CFD NACIONAL | 1 – 3 | QUINTA ORIENTAL |